How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Conrad Hilton
Partners of 
Conrad Hilton

Founder of Hilton Hotels
Conrad Hilton

Conrad Nicholson Hilton

Age

91

Born

25 Dec 1887

Died

3 Jan 1979

Conrad Hilton Bio Details

Full name

Conrad Nicholson Hilton

Also known as

Connie Hilton

Gender

Male

Age

91

Date of birth

25 Dec 1887

Birth place

San Antonio, Socorro County, New Mexico, USA

Date of death:

3 Jan 1979

Place of death

St Johns Hospital, Santa Monica, LA County, California, USA

Occupations

Hotelier (1919 - 1979)

Conrad Hilton Siblings

Felice Hilton Brown

Sister

Eva Hilton Lewis

Sister

Carl H Hilton

Brother

Julian Hilton

Brother

Rosemary Carpenter

Sister

Boy Hilton jr

Brother

Helen Buckley

Sister

Partners of 
Conrad Hilton

Mary Hilton

Married

21 Dec 1976

Zsa Zsa Gabor

Divorced

1 child together

married 10 Apr 1942
divorce about 17 Sep 1947

Mary Saxon

Divorced

3 children together

married 7 Sep 1925
divorce 11 Jun 1934

Conrad Hilton Children

Conrad Hilton Partner(s) Other Children

Nicky Hilton

born 1926, died 1969, age 42
with Mary Saxon

Barron Hilton

born 1927, age 90
with Mary Saxon

Grandfather of Paris Hilton

Erik Hilton

born 1932, age 85 (approx.)
with Mary Saxon

Francesca Hilton

born 1948, died 2015, age 66
with Zsa Zsa Gabor

Conrad Hilton Family

Conrad Hilton's parents:

Conrad Hilton's father was Gus Hilton Conrad Hilton's mother was Mary Hilton


Conrad Hilton's children:

Conrad Hilton's son was Nicky Hilton Conrad Hilton's son is Barron Hilton Conrad Hilton's son is Erik Hilton Conrad Hilton's daughter was Francesca Hilton


Conrad Hilton's current partners:

Conrad Hilton's husband was Mary Hilton


Conrad Hilton's former partners:

Conrad Hilton's former wife was Zsa Zsa Gabor Conrad Hilton's former wife was Mary Saxon


Conrad Hilton's siblings:

Conrad Hilton's sister was Felice Hilton Brown Conrad Hilton's sister was Eva Hilton Lewis Conrad Hilton's brother was Carl H Hilton Conrad Hilton's brother was Julian Hilton Conrad Hilton's sister was Rosemary Carpenter Conrad Hilton's brother was Boy Hilton jr Conrad Hilton's sister was Helen Buckley


Conrad Hilton's nieces and nephews:

Conrad Hilton's niece is Barbara Wartell Conrad Hilton's niece is Felice Heffenger Conrad Hilton's niece is Mary Dillard Conrad Hilton's nephew is Hilton Brown Conrad Hilton's nephew is John H Lewis Conrad Hilton's niece is Virginia Fitzgerald Conrad Hilton's niece is Sally Lewis Conrad Hilton's niece is Mrs R C Bell Conrad Hilton's nephew was Anthony Dean Carpenter Conrad Hilton's niece is Connie Ann Carpenter


Conrad Hilton's grandparents:

Conrad Hilton's grandfather is Conrad Laufersweiler Conrad Hilton's grandmother is Caroline Laufersweiler Conrad Hilton's grandfather was Halvor Hilton Conrad Hilton's grandmother is Kari Hilton


Conrad Hilton's grandchildren:

Conrad Hilton's grandson is Rick Hilton Conrad Hilton's grandson is Conrad Hilton III Conrad Hilton's grandson is Michael Hilton Conrad Hilton's grandson is William Hilton Jr Conrad Hilton's granddaughter is Hawley Hilton Conrad Hilton's grandson is Stevie Hilton Conrad Hilton's grandson is David Hilton Conrad Hilton's granddaughter is Sharon Hilton Conrad Hilton's grandson is Daniel Hilton Conrad Hilton's grandson is Ronald Hilton


Conrad Hilton's great grandchildren:

Conrad Hilton's great granddaughter is Paris Hilton Conrad Hilton's great granddaughter is Nicky Hilton Conrad Hilton's great grandson is Barron Hilton Conrad Hilton's great grandson is Conrad Hilton   Conrad Hilton's great great granddaughter is Lily Rothschild


Conrad Hilton's in laws:

Conrad Hilton's father in law is William Kelly Conrad Hilton's mother in law was Christine Kelly


Conrad Hilton's former in laws:

Conrad Hilton's former daughter in law was Elizabeth Taylor Conrad Hilton's former sister in law was Eva Gabor Conrad Hilton's former daughter in law is Trisha McClintock Hilton Conrad Hilton's former father in law was Vilmos Gabor Conrad Hilton's former mother in law was Jolie Gabor, Countess de Szigethy Conrad Hilton's former step-father in law is Dr Miksa Kende Conrad Hilton's former step-father in law was Count Odon de Szigethy Conrad Hilton's former step-mother in law is Magda Gabor Conrad Hilton's former grandfather in law is Father-of-Vilmos Gabor Conrad Hilton's former grandmother in law was Mother-of-Vilmos Gabor Conrad Hilton's former grandfather in law is Josef Tilleman Conrad Hilton's former grandmother in law is Francesca Kends Conrad Hilton's former sister in law was Magda Gabor Conrad Hilton's former wife Zsa Zsa Gabor's uncle in law was Lajos Gabor Conrad Hilton's former wife Zsa Zsa Gabor's aunt in law is Jennie Tilleman Conrad Hilton's former wife Zsa Zsa Gabor's aunt in law is Rosie Tilleman Conrad Hilton's former wife Zsa Zsa Gabor's aunt in law is Dora Tilleman Conrad Hilton's former wife Zsa Zsa Gabor's uncle in law was Seby Tilleman Conrad Hilton's former father in law is Thomas Barron Conrad Hilton's former mother in law is Mary Barron Conrad Hilton's former daughter in law was Marilyn Hilton