How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Nicky Hilton
Partners of 
Nicky Hilton

Nicky Hilton

Conrad Nicholson Hilton

Age

42

Born

Tuesday 06 Jul 1926

Died

5 Feb 1969

Nicky Hilton
Bio Details

Full name

Conrad Nicholson Hilton

Also known as

Conrad Hilton Jr

Gender

Male

Age

42

Date of birth

Tuesday 06 Jul 1926

Birth place

Dallas, Texas, USA

Date of death:

5 Feb 1969

Place of death

At his home in Holmby Hills, Los Angeles, California, USA

Cause of death

Heart Failure

Occupations

Gambler

Nicky Hilton Siblings

Barron Hilton

Brother

Erik Hilton

Brother

Francesca Hilton

Half-sister

other parent: Zsa Zsa Gabor

Partners of 
Nicky Hilton

Trisha McClintock Hilton

Married

2 children together

26 Nov 1958

Betsy von Furstenberg

Broken Engagement

engaged from before Oct 1951

Elizabeth Taylor

Divorced

married 6 May 1950
divorce 29 Jan 1951

Zsa Zsa Gabor

Affair

affair from 1944
until 1944

Dame Joan Collins OBE

Relationship

Mamie Van Doren

Relationship

Nicky Hilton Children

Conrad Hilton III

born 1960, age 57
with Trisha McClintock Hilton

Michael Hilton

born 1961, age 56
with Trisha McClintock Hilton

Nicky Hilton Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Nicky Hilton Family

Nicky Hilton's parents:

Nicky Hilton's father was Conrad Hilton Nicky Hilton's mother was Mary Saxon Nicky Hilton's step-father was Mack Saxon Nicky Hilton's step-mother is Mary Hilton


Nicky Hilton's former step-parents:

Nicky Hilton's former step-mother was Zsa Zsa Gabor


Nicky Hilton's children:

Nicky Hilton's son is Conrad Hilton III Nicky Hilton's son is Michael Hilton


Nicky Hilton's current partners:

Nicky Hilton had a relationship with Mamie Van Doren


Nicky Hilton's former partners:

Nicky Hilton's former wife was Elizabeth Taylor Nicky Hilton had an affair with Zsa Zsa Gabor Nicky Hilton had a relationship with Dame Joan Collins OBE Nicky Hilton's former wife is Trisha McClintock Hilton Nicky Hilton is the former fiance of Betsy von Furstenberg


Nicky Hilton's siblings:

Nicky Hilton's brother is Barron Hilton Nicky Hilton's brother is Erik Hilton Nicky Hilton's half-sister was Francesca Hilton


Nicky Hilton's nieces and nephews:

Nicky Hilton's nephew is Rick Hilton Nicky Hilton's nephew is William Hilton Jr Nicky Hilton's niece is Hawley Hilton Nicky Hilton's nephew is Stevie Hilton Nicky Hilton's nephew is David Hilton Nicky Hilton's niece is Sharon Hilton Nicky Hilton's nephew is Daniel Hilton Nicky Hilton's nephew is Ronald Hilton


Nicky Hilton's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Nicky Hilton's great niece is Paris Hilton Nicky Hilton's great niece is Nicky Hilton Nicky Hilton's great nephew is Barron Hilton Nicky Hilton's great nephew is Conrad Hilton


Nicky Hilton's grandparents:

Nicky Hilton's grandfather is Thomas Barron Nicky Hilton's grandmother is Mary Barron Nicky Hilton's grandfather was Gus Hilton Nicky Hilton's grandmother was Mary Hilton


Nicky Hilton's great grandparents:

Nicky Hilton's great grandfather is Conrad Laufersweiler Nicky Hilton's great grandmother is Caroline Laufersweiler Nicky Hilton's great grandfather was Halvor Hilton Nicky Hilton's great grandmother is Kari Hilton


Nicky Hilton's step-grandparents:

Nicky Hilton's step-grandfather is William Kelly Nicky Hilton's step-grandmother was Christine Kelly


Nicky Hilton's former step-grandparents:

Nicky Hilton's former step-grandfather was Vilmos Gabor Nicky Hilton's former step-grandmother was Jolie Gabor, Countess de Szigethy Nicky Hilton's former step-grandfather was Count Odon de Szigethy Nicky Hilton's former step-grandmother is Magda Gabor Nicky Hilton's former step-grandfather is Peter Christian


Nicky Hilton's uncles and aunts:

Nicky Hilton's aunt was Felice Hilton Brown Nicky Hilton's uncle-by-marriage is Cony Brown Nicky Hilton's aunt was Eva Hilton Lewis Nicky Hilton's uncle-by-marriage is Arthur L Lewis Nicky Hilton's uncle was Carl H Hilton Nicky Hilton's uncle was Julian Hilton Nicky Hilton's aunt was Rosemary Carpenter Nicky Hilton's uncle-by-marriage is Dean Carpenter Nicky Hilton's uncle was Boy Hilton jr Nicky Hilton's aunt was Helen Buckley Nicky Hilton's uncle-by-marriage is Edward Buckley


Nicky Hilton's cousins:

Nicky Hilton's cousin is Barbara Wartell Nicky Hilton's cousin is Felice Heffenger Nicky Hilton's cousin is Mary Dillard Nicky Hilton's cousin is Hilton Brown Nicky Hilton's cousin is John H Lewis Nicky Hilton's cousin is Virginia Fitzgerald Nicky Hilton's cousin is Sally Lewis Nicky Hilton's cousin is Mrs R C Bell Nicky Hilton's cousin was Anthony Dean Carpenter Nicky Hilton's cousin is Connie Ann Carpenter


Nicky Hilton's former in laws:

Nicky Hilton's former father in law was Frank Grant McClintock Nicky Hilton's former mother in law was Pat Schmidlapp Nicky Hilton's former step-father in law was Horace Schmidlapp Nicky Hilton's former step-grandfather in law was William Horace Schmidlapp Nicky Hilton's former step-grandmother in law is Jean Maxwell Schmidlapp Nicky Hilton's former step-grandfather in law is William James Sturgis Nicky Hilton's former grandfather in law is Edmund Kennedy Nicky Hilton's former grandmother in law is Mabelle Kennedy Nicky Hilton's former brother in law is F Grant McClintock Nicky Hilton's former half-sister in law is Tory Korshak Nicky Hilton's former father in law was Francis Taylor Nicky Hilton's former mother in law was Sara Taylor Nicky Hilton's former grandfather in law was Francis Taylor Nicky Hilton's former grandmother in law was Elizabeth Taylor Nicky Hilton's former grandfather in law was Samuel Warmbrodt Nicky Hilton's former grandmother in law was Anna Warmbrodt Nicky Hilton's former brother in law is Howard Taylor