How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Sheikh Bakr bin Laden
Partner of 
Sheikh Bakr bin Laden

Chairman of the Bin Laden Construction Group.
Sheikh Bakr bin Laden

Bakr Mohammed Bin Laden

Age

71

Born

Friday 14 Feb 1947

Sheikh Bakr bin Laden
Bio Details

Full name

Bakr Mohammed Bin Laden

Also known as

Sheikh Mohammed Bakr Bin Laden

Gender

Male

Age

71

Date of birth

Friday 14 Feb 1947

Education

University of Miami, Miami, Florida, United States

Alternative birthdate: 14 February 1948.

Sheikh Bakr bin Laden Siblings

Ibrahim bin Laden

Brother

Khalid bin Laden

Brother

Ali bin Laden

Brother

Thabet bin Laden

Brother

Mahrous bin Laden

Brother

Omar bin Laden

Brother

Ghalib bin Laden

Brother

Yahya bin Laden

Brother

Abdul Aziz bin Laden

Brother

Issa bin Laden

Brother

Tarek bin Laden

Brother

Ahmed bin Laden

Brother

Shafiq bin Laden

Brother

Sheikha bin Laden

Sister

Hassan bin Laden

Brother

Islam bin Laden

Brother

Yehta bin Laden

Sibling

Khail bin Laden

Brother

Mohammed bin Laden

Brother

Saleh bin Laden

Brother

Heidar bin Laden

Brother

Salem bin Laden

Brother

Yeslam Bin Laden

Brother

Yeslam bin Laden

Brother

Randa bin Laden

Sister

Osama Bin Laden

Half-brother

other parent: Hamida Al-Attas

Sana bin Laden

Half-sister

other parent: Raja Hashim

Abdullah Bin Laden

Brother

Wafah bin Laden

Brother

Najia bin Laden

Sibling

Noor bin Laden

Brother

Partners of 
Sheikh Bakr bin Laden

Trivia

Sheikh Bakr bin Laden Family

Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's parents:

Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's father was Mohammed bin Laden Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's mother is Om Yeslam Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's step-mother is Hamida Al-Attas


Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's siblings:

Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's half-brother was Osama Bin Laden Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's brother was Salem bin Laden Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's half-sister was Sana bin Laden Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's brother is Ibrahim bin Laden Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's brother is Khalid bin Laden Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's brother is Ali bin Laden Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's brother was Thabet bin Laden Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's brother is Mahrous bin Laden Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's brother is Omar bin Laden Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's brother is Ghalib bin Laden Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's brother is Yahya bin Laden Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's brother is Abdul Aziz bin Laden Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's brother is Issa bin Laden Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's brother is Tarek bin Laden Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's brother is Ahmed bin Laden Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's brother is Shafiq bin Laden Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's sister is Sheikha bin Laden Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's brother is Hassan bin Laden Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's brother is Islam bin Laden Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's sibling is Yehta bin Laden Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's brother is Khail bin Laden Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's brother is Mohammed bin Laden Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's brother is Saleh bin Laden Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's brother is Heidar bin Laden Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's brother is Yeslam Bin Laden Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's brother is Yeslam bin Laden Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's sister was Randa bin Laden Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's brother is Abdullah Bin Laden Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's brother is Wafah bin Laden Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's sibling is Najia bin Laden Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's brother is Noor bin Laden


Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's nieces and nephews:

Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's niece is Sama Paraskevas Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's nephew is Hamza Bin Laden Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's niece is Safiyah bin Laden Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's niece is Aasia bin Laden Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's nephew is Ibrahim bin Laden Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's nephew is Ibrahim bin Laden Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's nephew is Zainab bin Laden Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's nephew is Hussain bin Laden


Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's grandparents:

Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's grandfather is Awad Bin Laden


Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's uncles and aunts:

Sheikh Bakr bin Laden's uncle was Abdullah bin Laden