How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Taylor
Elizabeth Taylor

Partners of 
Elizabeth Taylor

Francis Taylor

Married

1 child together

Elizabeth Taylor
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Mary Taylor

Maiden name

Elizabeth Rosemund

Gender

Female

Age

68 (approx.)

Date of birth

1869

Date of death:

1937

Elizabeth Taylor Siblings

Mabel Young

Sister

Elizabeth Taylor

Elizabeth Mary Taylor

Age

68 (approx.)

Born

1869

Died

1937

Elizabeth Taylor Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Taylor Children

Francis Taylor

born 1897, died 1968, age 70
with Francis Taylor

Trivia

Elizabeth Taylor Family

Elizabeth Taylor's children:

Elizabeth Taylor's son was Francis Taylor


Elizabeth Taylor's current partners:

Elizabeth Taylor's husband was Francis Taylor


Elizabeth Taylor's siblings:

Elizabeth Taylor's sister is Mabel Young


Elizabeth Taylor's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Taylor's granddaughter was Elizabeth Taylor Elizabeth Taylor's grandson is Howard Taylor


Elizabeth Taylor's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Taylor's great grandson is Michael Wilding Jr Elizabeth Taylor's great grandson is Christopher Wilding Elizabeth Taylor's great granddaughter is Liza Todd Tivey Elizabeth Taylor's adopted great granddaughter is Maria Burton   Elizabeth Taylor's great great granddaughter is Lyla Wilding Elizabeth Taylor's great great granddaughter is Naomi Wilding Elizabeth Taylor's great great grandson is Lowell Wilding Elizabeth Taylor's great great grandson is Andrew Wilding Elizabeth Taylor's adopted great great grandson is Caleb Wilding Elizabeth Taylor's great great grandson is Rhys Tivey Elizabeth Taylor's great great grandson is Quinn Tivey Elizabeth Taylor's adopted great great granddaughter is Eliza Carson


Elizabeth Taylor's former in laws:

Elizabeth Taylor's former daughter in law was Sara Taylor