How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Norma Lucy Carmichael
Norma Lucy Carmichael

Partners of 
Norma Lucy Carmichael

Norma Lucy Carmichael
Bio Details

Full name

Norma Lucy Carmichael

Maiden name

Norma Lucy Keyes

Gender

Female

Age

86

Date of birth

Monday 22 Oct 1900

Date of death:

14 Mar 1987

Norma Lucy Carmichael Siblings

Julia Keyes

Sister

Evelyn Keyes

Sister

Norma Lucy Carmichael

Norma Lucy Carmichael

Age

86

Born

Monday 22 Oct 1900

Died

14 Mar 1987

Trivia

Norma Lucy Carmichael Family

Norma Lucy Carmichael's parents:

Norma Lucy Carmichael's father was Omar Dowe Keyes Norma Lucy Carmichael's mother was Maude Keyes


Norma Lucy Carmichael's current partners:

Norma Lucy Carmichael's husband was John Robert Carmichael Jr.


Norma Lucy Carmichael's siblings:

Norma Lucy Carmichael's sister was Evelyn Keyes Norma Lucy Carmichael's sister was Julia Keyes


Norma Lucy Carmichael's in laws:

Norma Lucy Carmichael's father in law was John Robert Carmichael Norma Lucy Carmichael's mother in law was Rosa Ann Carmichael Norma Lucy Carmichael's grandfather in law was Hugh Wilson Carmichael Norma Lucy Carmichael's grandmother in law was Nancy Carmichael Norma Lucy Carmichael's sister in law was Bertha Beatrice Dempsey Norma Lucy Carmichael's brother in law was Victor Hugh Carmichael Norma Lucy Carmichael's brother in law was Ralph Bryan Carmichael Norma Lucy Carmichael's brother in law was Bert Kinard Carmichael Norma Lucy Carmichael's sister in law was Rosalie Joyner Norma Lucy Carmichael's sister in law was Jane Carmichael Norma Lucy Carmichael's sister in law was Jane Carmichael Norma Lucy Carmichael's brother in law was John Edward Carmichael Norma Lucy Carmichael's sister in law was Mary Frances Barnwell Norma Lucy Carmichael's sister in law was Lollie Caroline McNiece Norma Lucy Carmichael's husband John Robert Carmichael Jr.'s aunt in law was Mary M. Lane Norma Lucy Carmichael's husband John Robert Carmichael Jr.'s uncle in law was James Franklin Carmichael Norma Lucy Carmichael's husband John Robert Carmichael Jr.'s uncle in law was Joseph Wilson Carmichael Norma Lucy Carmichael's husband John Robert Carmichael Jr.'s aunt in law was Maggie Thaxton