How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Janette Duke
Janette Duke

Partners of 
Janette Duke

Edward Duke

Married

1 child together

18 Nov 1950

Janette Duke
Bio Details

Full name

Janette Duke

Maiden name

Janette Duggar

Gender

Female

Age

82

Date of birth

Sunday 24 May 1931

Birth place

Cedartown, Georgia, USA

Date of death:

26 Mar 2014

Janette Duke

Janette Duke

Age

82

Born

Sunday 24 May 1931

Died

26 Mar 2014

Janette Duke Partner(s) Other Children

Janette Duke Children

Teri Moretz

with Edward Duke

Trivia

Janette Duke Family

Janette Duke's parents:

Janette Duke's father is James Alvie Duggar Janette Duke's mother was Lois Hardy Duggar


Janette Duke's children:

Janette Duke's daughter is Teri Moretz


Janette Duke's current partners:

Janette Duke's husband was Edward Duke


Janette Duke's grandchildren:

Janette Duke's granddaughter is Chloe Moretz Janette Duke's grandson is Brandon Moretz Janette Duke's grandson is Trevor Moretz Janette Duke's granddaughter was Katy Jane Moretz Janette Duke's grandson is Colin Moretz Janette Duke's grandson is Ethan Moretz


Janette Duke's in laws:

Janette Duke's son in law is Dr McCoy Moretz, Mac Moretz