How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kathleen Moretz
Kathleen Moretz

Partners of 
Kathleen Moretz

Charles Moretz

Married

1 child together

Kathleen Moretz
Bio Details

Full name

Kathleen Moretz

Maiden name

Kathleen Morris

Gender

Female

Birth place

Stanley County, Georgia, USA

Date of death:

21 Sep 2002

Place of death

Cartersville, Georgia, USA

Kathleen Moretz

Kathleen Moretz

Died

21 Sep 2002

Kathleen Moretz Partner(s) Other Children

Kathleen Moretz Children

Dr McCoy Moretz, Mac Moretz

with Charles Moretz

Trivia

Kathleen Moretz Family

Kathleen Moretz's parents:

Kathleen Moretz's father is John Birch Morris Kathleen Moretz's mother is Hattie Moody Morris


Kathleen Moretz's children:

Kathleen Moretz's son is Dr McCoy Moretz, Mac Moretz


Kathleen Moretz's current partners:

Kathleen Moretz's husband was Charles Moretz


Kathleen Moretz's grandchildren:

Kathleen Moretz's granddaughter is Chloe Moretz Kathleen Moretz's grandson is Brandon Moretz Kathleen Moretz's grandson is Trevor Moretz Kathleen Moretz's granddaughter was Katy Jane Moretz Kathleen Moretz's grandson is Colin Moretz Kathleen Moretz's grandson is Ethan Moretz


Kathleen Moretz's in laws:

Kathleen Moretz's daughter in law is Teri Moretz