How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Cathy Jean Perpich
Cathy Jean Perpich

Partners of 
Cathy Jean Perpich

Joe Perpich

Married

3 children together

Cathy Jean Perpich
Bio Details

Full name

Cathy Jean Perpich

Maiden name

Cathy Jean Sulzberger

Gender

Female

Age

68 (approx.)

Date of birth

1949

Cathy Jean Perpich Siblings

Arthur Ochs Sulzberger Jr.

Half-brother

other parent: Barbara Sulzberger

Karen Alden Lax

Half-sister

other parent: Barbara Sulzberger

Cynthia Fox Green

Sister

Cathy Jean Perpich

Cathy Jean Perpich

Age

68 (approx.)

Born

1949

Cathy Jean Perpich Partner(s) Other Children

Cathy Jean Perpich Children

David Sulzberger Perpich

born 1977, age 40 (approx.)
with Joe Perpich

Sarah Sulzberger Perpich

born 1980, age 37 (approx.)
with Joe Perpich

Abby Sulzberger Perpich

born 1988, age 29 (approx.)
with Joe Perpich

Trivia

Cathy Jean Perpich Family

Cathy Jean Perpich's parents:

Cathy Jean Perpich's father is Punch Sulzberger Cathy Jean Perpich's mother was Carol Fox Sulzberger Cathy Jean Perpich's step-mother is Barbara Sulzberger


Cathy Jean Perpich's children:

Cathy Jean Perpich's son is David Sulzberger Perpich Cathy Jean Perpich's daughter is Sarah Sulzberger Perpich Cathy Jean Perpich's daughter is Abby Sulzberger Perpich


Cathy Jean Perpich's current partners:

Cathy Jean Perpich's husband is Joe Perpich


Cathy Jean Perpich's siblings:

Cathy Jean Perpich's half-brother is Arthur Ochs Sulzberger Jr. Cathy Jean Perpich's half-sister is Karen Alden Lax Cathy Jean Perpich's sister is Cynthia Fox Green


Cathy Jean Perpich's nieces and nephews:

Cathy Jean Perpich's nephew is Arthur Gregg Sulzberger Cathy Jean Perpich's niece is Ann Alden Sulzberger Cathy Jean Perpich's nephew is Simon Lax Cathy Jean Perpich's nephew is John Lax


Cathy Jean Perpich's grandparents:

Cathy Jean Perpich's grandfather was Arthur Hays Sulzberger Cathy Jean Perpich's grandmother was Iphigene Bertha Ochs


Cathy Jean Perpich's great grandparents:

Cathy Jean Perpich's great grandfather was Adolph Simon Ochs


Cathy Jean Perpich's uncles and aunts:

Cathy Jean Perpich's aunt is Marian Sulzberger Heiskell Cathy Jean Perpich's uncle-by-marriage was Andrew Heiskell Cathy Jean Perpich's aunt is Ruth Sulzberger Golden Cathy Jean Perpich's uncle-by-marriage is Ben Hale Golden Cathy Jean Perpich's aunt is Judith Sulzberger Cohen Cathy Jean Perpich's uncle-by-marriage is Dick Cohen


Cathy Jean Perpich's cousins:

Cathy Jean Perpich's cousin is Jacqueline Hays Greenspon Cathy Jean Perpich's cousin is Robert Ochs Dryfoos Cathy Jean Perpich's cousin is Susan Selznick Cathy Jean Perpich's cousin is Stephen Arthur Golden Cathy Jean Perpich's cousin is Michael Davis Golden Cathy Jean Perpich's cousin is Lynn Iphigene Dolnick Cathy Jean Perpich's cousin is Arthur Sulzberger Golden Cathy Jean Perpich's cousin is Daniel Hays Cohen Cathy Jean Perpich's cousin is Jace Cohen


Cathy Jean Perpich's first cousins once removed:

Cathy Jean Perpich's first cousin once removed is Carolyn Dryfoos Greenspon Cathy Jean Perpich's first cousin once removed is Michael Stuart Greenspon Cathy Jean Perpich's first cousin once removed is James Dryfoos Cathy Jean Perpich's first cousin once removed is Victoria Anne Dryfoos Cathy Jean Perpich's first cousin once removed is Robert Alexander Dryfoos Cathy Jean Perpich's first cousin once removed is Pamela Marie Dryfoos Cathy Jean Perpich's first cousin once removed is Nicholas Ochs Mazonowicz Cathy Jean Perpich's first cousin once removed is David Adam Golden Cathy Jean Perpich's first cousin once removed is Margot Goodrich Golden Cathy Jean Perpich's first cousin once removed is Rachel Barnes Golden Cathy Jean Perpich's first cousin once removed is Samuel Dolnick Cathy Jean Perpich's first cousin once removed is Benjamin Dolnick Cathy Jean Perpich's first cousin once removed is Hays Nathaniel Golden Cathy Jean Perpich's first cousin once removed is Tess Iphigene Golden Cathy Jean Perpich's first cousin once removed is Alexander Hays Cohen Cathy Jean Perpich's first cousin once removed is Adam Richard Cohen Cathy Jean Perpich's first cousin once removed is Matthew Richard Cohen Cathy Jean Perpich's first cousin once removed is Taylor Marzden Cohen