How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lynn Iphigene Dolnick
Lynn Iphigene Dolnick

Partners of 
Lynn Iphigene Dolnick

Edward Dolnick

Married

2 children together

Lynn Iphigene Dolnick
Bio Details

Full name

Lynn Iphigene Dolnick

Maiden name

Lynn Iphigene Golden

Gender

Female

Age

65 (approx.)

Date of birth

1952

Lynn Iphigene Dolnick Siblings

Stephen Arthur Golden

Brother

Michael Davis Golden

Brother

Arthur Sulzberger Golden

Brother

former director at Smithsonian’s zoo
Lynn Iphigene Dolnick

Lynn Iphigene Dolnick

Age

65 (approx.)

Born

1952

Lynn Iphigene Dolnick Partner(s) Other Children

Lynn Iphigene Dolnick Children

Samuel Dolnick

born 1980, age 37 (approx.)
with Edward Dolnick

Benjamin Dolnick

born 1982, age 35 (approx.)
with Edward Dolnick

Trivia

Lynn Iphigene Dolnick Family

Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's parents:

Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's father is Ben Hale Golden Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's mother is Ruth Sulzberger Golden


Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's children:

Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's son is Samuel Dolnick Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's son is Benjamin Dolnick


Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's current partners:

Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's husband is Edward Dolnick


Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's siblings:

Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's brother is Stephen Arthur Golden Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's brother is Michael Davis Golden Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's brother is Arthur Sulzberger Golden


Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's nieces and nephews:

Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's nephew is David Adam Golden Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's niece is Margot Goodrich Golden Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's niece is Rachel Barnes Golden Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's nephew is Hays Nathaniel Golden Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's niece is Tess Iphigene Golden


Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's grandparents:

Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's grandfather was Arthur Hays Sulzberger Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's grandmother was Iphigene Bertha Ochs


Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's great grandparents:

Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's great grandfather was Adolph Simon Ochs


Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's uncles and aunts:

Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's aunt is Marian Sulzberger Heiskell Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's uncle-by-marriage was Andrew Heiskell Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's aunt is Judith Sulzberger Cohen Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's uncle-by-marriage is Dick Cohen Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's uncle is Punch Sulzberger Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's aunt-by-marriage was Carol Fox Sulzberger


Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's cousins:

Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's cousin is Jacqueline Hays Greenspon Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's cousin is Robert Ochs Dryfoos Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's cousin is Susan Selznick Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's cousin is Daniel Hays Cohen Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's cousin is Jace Cohen Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's cousin is Cathy Jean Perpich Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's cousin is Arthur Ochs Sulzberger Jr. Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's cousin is Karen Alden Lax Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's cousin is Cynthia Fox Green


Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's first cousins once removed:

Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's first cousin once removed is Carolyn Dryfoos Greenspon Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's first cousin once removed is Michael Stuart Greenspon Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's first cousin once removed is James Dryfoos Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's first cousin once removed is Victoria Anne Dryfoos Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's first cousin once removed is Robert Alexander Dryfoos Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's first cousin once removed is Pamela Marie Dryfoos Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's first cousin once removed is Nicholas Ochs Mazonowicz Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's first cousin once removed is Alexander Hays Cohen Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's first cousin once removed is Adam Richard Cohen Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's first cousin once removed is Matthew Richard Cohen Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's first cousin once removed is Taylor Marzden Cohen Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's first cousin once removed is David Sulzberger Perpich Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's first cousin once removed is Sarah Sulzberger Perpich Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's first cousin once removed is Abby Sulzberger Perpich Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's first cousin once removed is Arthur Gregg Sulzberger Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's first cousin once removed is Ann Alden Sulzberger Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's first cousin once removed is Simon Lax Lynn Iphigene Dolnick's first cousin once removed is John Lax