Divorced Relationship facts

Married about 1943

Divorce Mar 1983

Bruce Jenner's father.
William Jenner

William Hugh Jenner

Age

77

Born

Wednesday 07 Feb 1923

Died

28 Dec 2000

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Frank Avery

Married

25 Nov 2006

Sam Arcidiacono

Divorced

married 3 Sep 1983

Professional Partners

Siblings

I am Cait's mother.
Esther Avery

Esther R Avery

Age

92 (approx.)

Born

1926

His Other Children

Children Together

Pamela Jenner Mettler

born 1949, age 69 (approx.)

Caitlyn Jenner, previously Bruce Jenner

born 1949, age 68

Olympic Gold decathlete Gender reallignment.

Burt Jenner

born 1958, died 1976, age 18

Lisa Jenner

born 1965, age 53 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Frank Avry

step-child with Frank Avery

Paula Ketcher

step-child with Frank Avery

William Jenner
Bio Details

Full name

William Hugh Jenner

Gender

Male

Age

77

Date of birth

Wednesday 07 Feb 1923

Date of death:

28 Dec 2000

Place of death

Carnelian Bay, California, USA

Occupations

Tree Surgeon

Trivia

William Jenner Family

William Jenner's children:

William Jenner's daughter is Caitlyn Jenner, previously Bruce Jenner William Jenner's daughter is Pamela Jenner Mettler William Jenner's son was Burt Jenner William Jenner's daughter is Lisa Jenner


William Jenner's former partners:

William Jenner's former wife is Esther Avery


William Jenner's grandchildren:

William Jenner's granddaughter is Kendall Jenner William Jenner's granddaughter is Kylie Jenner William Jenner's granddaughter is Casey Marino William Jenner's grandson is Brandon Jenner William Jenner's grandson is Brody Jenner William Jenner's grandson is Burt Jenner


William Jenner's great grandchildren:

William Jenner's great grandson is Bodhi Jenner William Jenner's great granddaughter is Francesca Marino William Jenner's great granddaughter is Isabella Marino William Jenner's great granddaughter is Eva Jenner William Jenner's great granddaughter is Daughter-of-Kylie-Jenner-&-Travis Scott


William Jenner's in laws:

William Jenner's son in law is Peter Mettler


William Jenner's former in laws:

William Jenner's former daughter in law is Kris Jenner William Jenner's former daughter in law is Linda Thompson William Jenner's former daughter in law is Chrystie Scott


Esther Avery
Bio Details

Full name

Esther R Avery

Maiden name

Esther R McGuire

Also known as

Esther Jenner

Esther Arcidiacono

Gender

Female

Age

92 (approx.)

Date of birth

1926

Trivia

Esther Avery Family

Esther Avery's children:

Esther Avery's daughter is Caitlyn Jenner, previously Bruce Jenner Esther Avery's daughter is Pamela Jenner Mettler Esther Avery's son was Burt Jenner Esther Avery's daughter is Lisa Jenner Esther Avery's step-son is Frank Avry Esther Avery's step-daughter is Paula Ketcher


Esther Avery's current partners:

Esther Avery's husband was Frank Avery Esther Avery's husband was Sam Arcidiacono


Esther Avery's former partners:

Esther Avery's former husband was William Jenner


Esther Avery's grandchildren:

Esther Avery's granddaughter is Kendall Jenner Esther Avery's granddaughter is Kylie Jenner Esther Avery's granddaughter is Casey Marino Esther Avery's grandson is Brandon Jenner Esther Avery's grandson is Brody Jenner Esther Avery's grandson is Burt Jenner


Esther Avery's great grandchildren:

Esther Avery's great grandson is Bodhi Jenner Esther Avery's great granddaughter is Francesca Marino Esther Avery's great granddaughter is Isabella Marino Esther Avery's great granddaughter is Eva Jenner Esther Avery's great granddaughter is Daughter-of-Kylie-Jenner-&-Travis Scott


Esther Avery's in laws:

Esther Avery's father in law is Gabriel Avry Esther Avery's mother in law is Marie Avry Esther Avery's son in law is Peter Mettler


Esther Avery's former in laws:

Esther Avery's former daughter in law is Kris Jenner Esther Avery's former daughter in law is Linda Thompson Esther Avery's former daughter in law is Chrystie Scott