How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jacqueline Hays Greenspon
Jacqueline Hays Greenspon

Partners of 
Jacqueline Hays Greenspon

Stuart Greenspon

Divorced

2 children together

Jacqueline Hays Greenspon
Bio Details

Full name

Jacqueline Hays Greenspon

Maiden name

Jacqueline Hays Dryfoos

Gender

Female

Age

74 (approx.)

Date of birth

1943

Jacqueline Hays Greenspon Siblings

Robert Ochs Dryfoos

Brother

Susan Selznick

Sister

Diane Heiskell

Step-sister

step parent: Andrew Heiskell

Peter Heiskell

Step-brother

step parent: Andrew Heiskell

Anne Madeleine Heiskell

Step-sister

step parent: Andrew Heiskell

Jacqueline Hays Greenspon

Jacqueline Hays Greenspon

Age

74 (approx.)

Born

1943

Jacqueline Hays Greenspon Partner(s) Other Children

Jacqueline Hays Greenspon Children

Carolyn Dryfoos Greenspon

born 1968, age 49 (approx.)
with Stuart Greenspon

Michael Stuart Greenspon

born 1970, age 47 (approx.)
with Stuart Greenspon

Trivia

Jacqueline Hays Greenspon Family

Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's parents:

Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's father was Orvil Dryfoos Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's mother is Marian Sulzberger Heiskell Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's step-father was Andrew Heiskell


Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's children:

Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's daughter is Carolyn Dryfoos Greenspon Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's son is Michael Stuart Greenspon


Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's former partners:

Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's former husband is Stuart Greenspon


Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's siblings:

Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's brother is Robert Ochs Dryfoos Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's sister is Susan Selznick Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's step-sister is Diane Heiskell Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's step-brother is Peter Heiskell Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's step-sister was Anne Madeleine Heiskell


Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's nieces and nephews:

Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's nephew is James Dryfoos Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's niece is Victoria Anne Dryfoos Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's nephew is Robert Alexander Dryfoos Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's niece is Pamela Marie Dryfoos Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's nephew is Nicholas Ochs Mazonowicz


Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's grandparents:

Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's grandfather was Arthur Hays Sulzberger Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's grandmother was Iphigene Bertha Ochs


Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's great grandparents:

Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's great grandfather was Adolph Simon Ochs


Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's uncles and aunts:

Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's aunt is Ruth Sulzberger Golden Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's uncle-by-marriage is Ben Hale Golden Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's aunt is Judith Sulzberger Cohen Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's uncle-by-marriage is Dick Cohen Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's uncle is Punch Sulzberger Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's aunt-by-marriage was Carol Fox Sulzberger


Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's cousins:

Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's cousin is Stephen Arthur Golden Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's cousin is Michael Davis Golden Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's cousin is Lynn Iphigene Dolnick Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's cousin is Arthur Sulzberger Golden Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's cousin is Daniel Hays Cohen Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's cousin is Jace Cohen Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's cousin is Cathy Jean Perpich Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's cousin is Arthur Ochs Sulzberger Jr. Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's cousin is Karen Alden Lax Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's cousin is Cynthia Fox Green


Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's first cousins once removed:

Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's first cousin once removed is David Adam Golden Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's first cousin once removed is Margot Goodrich Golden Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's first cousin once removed is Rachel Barnes Golden Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's first cousin once removed is Samuel Dolnick Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's first cousin once removed is Benjamin Dolnick Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's first cousin once removed is Hays Nathaniel Golden Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's first cousin once removed is Tess Iphigene Golden Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's first cousin once removed is Alexander Hays Cohen Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's first cousin once removed is Adam Richard Cohen Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's first cousin once removed is Matthew Richard Cohen Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's first cousin once removed is Taylor Marzden Cohen Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's first cousin once removed is David Sulzberger Perpich Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's first cousin once removed is Sarah Sulzberger Perpich Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's first cousin once removed is Abby Sulzberger Perpich Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's first cousin once removed is Arthur Gregg Sulzberger Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's first cousin once removed is Ann Alden Sulzberger Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's first cousin once removed is Simon Lax Jacqueline Hays Greenspon's first cousin once removed is John Lax