How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Mary Coughlan
Mary Coughlan

Partners of 
Mary Coughlan

Frank Bonadio

Divorced

2 children together

married Sep 2002
divorce Mar 2003

Fintan Coughlan

Divorced

3 children together

married about 1976
divorce circa 1983

Mary Coughlan
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Coughlan

Maiden name

Mary Doherty

Also known as

Mary Bonadio

Gender

Female

Age

61

Date of birth

Saturday 05 May 1956

Birth place

County Galway, Ireland

Popular Irish jazz & folk singer
Mary Coughlan

Mary Coughlan

Age

61

Born

Saturday 05 May 1956

Mary Coughlan Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Coughlan Children

Aoife Coughlan

born 1977, age 40 (approx.)
with Fintan Coughlan

Eoin Coughlan

born 1981, age 36 (approx.)
with Fintan Coughlan

Olwen Coughlan

born 1982, age 35 (approx.)
with Fintan Coughlan

Clare Bonadio

born 1992, age 25 (approx.)
with Frank Bonadio

Cian Bonadio

born 1996, age 21 (approx.)
with Frank Bonadio

Trivia

Mary Coughlan Family

Mary Coughlan's children:

Mary Coughlan's daughter is Aoife Coughlan Mary Coughlan's son is Eoin Coughlan Mary Coughlan's son is Olwen Coughlan Mary Coughlan's daughter is Clare Bonadio Mary Coughlan's son is Cian Bonadio


Mary Coughlan's former partners:

Mary Coughlan's former husband is Frank Bonadio Mary Coughlan's former husband is Fintan Coughlan