How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Elaine Paige OBE
Elaine Paige OBE

Partners of 
Elaine Paige OBE

Justin Mallinson

Relationship

relationship began about Apr 2010

John Gilmore

Dated

dated from about Apr 1994

Sir Tim Rice

Affair

affair from about 1979
until about 1990

Elaine Paige OBE
Bio Details

Full name

Elaine Jill Paige

Maiden name

Elaine Jill Bickerstaff

Gender

Female

Age

69

Date of birth

Friday 05 Mar 1948

Birth place

Barnet, Hertfordshire, England, UK

Occupations

Radio Presenter

West End Singer

Singer & Recording Artist

Education

Southaw Girls Secondary Modern School, Barnet, Hertfordshire, England, United Kingdom

Aida Foster Stage School, Golders Green, London, England, United Kingdom

Elaine Paige OBE Siblings

Marion Billings

Sister

Musical Theatre Star
Elaine Paige OBE

Elaine Jill Paige

Age

69

Born

Friday 05 Mar 1948

Trivia

Elaine Paige OBE Family

Elaine Paige OBE's parents:

Elaine Paige OBE's father was Eric Bickerstaff Elaine Paige OBE's mother was Irene Bickerstaff


Elaine Paige OBE's current partners:

Elaine Paige OBE has a relationship with Justin Mallinson


Elaine Paige OBE's former partners:

Elaine Paige OBE had an affair with Sir Tim Rice Elaine Paige OBE dated John Gilmore


Elaine Paige OBE's siblings:

Elaine Paige OBE's sister is Marion Billings


Elaine Paige OBE's nieces and nephews:

Elaine Paige OBE's niece is Sophie Billings Elaine Paige OBE's niece is Jo Billings


Elaine Paige OBE's grandparents:

Elaine Paige OBE's grandmother was Edith Bickerstaff