How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Arterette Marshall
Arterette Marshall

Partners of 
Arterette Marshall

Harley Marshall

Married

1 child together

27 Feb 1906

Arterette Marshall
Bio Details

Full name

Arterette Rowena Marshall

Maiden name

Arterette Rowena Arthur

Gender

Female

Arterette Marshall

Arterette Rowena Marshall

Arterette Marshall Partner(s) Other Children

Arterette Marshall Children

Artereta McIntosh

born 1907, died 1991, age 83 (approx.)
with Harley Marshall

Trivia

Arterette Marshall Family

Arterette Marshall's children:

Arterette Marshall's daughter was Artereta McIntosh


Arterette Marshall's current partners:

Arterette Marshall's husband is Harley Marshall


Arterette Marshall's grandchildren:

Arterette Marshall's granddaughter is Lady Jane Rice Arterette Marshall's granddaughter is Fiona Armstrong Arterette Marshall's grandson is Colin McIntosh


Arterette Marshall's great grandchildren:

Arterette Marshall's great granddaughter is Eva Hobbs Arterette Marshall's great grandson is Donald Rice   Arterette Marshall's great great granddaughter is Martha Hobbs Arterette Marshall's great great grandson is Billy Hobbs Arterette Marshall's great great granddaughter is Kit Hobbs


Arterette Marshall's in laws:

Arterette Marshall's son in law was Colonel Sandy McIntosh OBE