How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Florrie Bawden
Florrie Bawden

Partners of 
Florrie Bawden

George Bawden

Married

2 children together

1921

Florrie Bawden
Bio Details

Full name

Florence Mabel Bawden

Maiden name

Florence Mabel Raison

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1890

Florrie Bawden

Florence Mabel Bawden

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1890

Florrie Bawden Partner(s) Other Children

Florrie Bawden Children

Joan Rice

born 1920, age 98 (approx.)
with George Bawden

Pamela Bawden

born 1921, died 1935, age 14 (approx.)
with George Bawden

Trivia

Florrie Bawden Family

Florrie Bawden's parents:

Florrie Bawden's father was John Raison Florrie Bawden's mother is Eliza Raison


Florrie Bawden's children:

Florrie Bawden's daughter is Joan Rice Florrie Bawden's daughter was Pamela Bawden


Florrie Bawden's current partners:

Florrie Bawden's husband was George Bawden


Florrie Bawden's grandchildren:

Florrie Bawden's grandson is Sir Tim Rice Florrie Bawden's grandson is Jo Rice Florrie Bawden's grandson is Andy Rice


Florrie Bawden's great grandchildren:

Florrie Bawden's great granddaughter is Eva Hobbs Florrie Bawden's great grandson is Donald Rice Florrie Bawden's great granddaughter is Zoe Rice Florrie Bawden's great granddaughter is Charlotte Foley   Florrie Bawden's great great granddaughter is Martha Hobbs Florrie Bawden's great great grandson is Billy Hobbs Florrie Bawden's great great granddaughter is Kit Hobbs


Florrie Bawden's in laws:

Florrie Bawden's son in law was Hugh Rice