How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Lady Jane Rice
Lady Jane Rice

Partners of 
Lady Jane Rice

Stephen Potter

Relationship

relationship began circa 2000

Sir Tim Rice

Separation

2 children together

married 19 Aug 1974
separated 1990

Richard Gere

Relationship

relationship began about 1973
until 1973

Michael Whitehall

Divorced

married 1969
divorce 1973

Lady Jane Rice
Bio Details

Full name

Jane Artereta Rice

Maiden name

Jane Arteria McIntosh

Gender

Female

Age

71 (approx.)

Date of birth

1946

Lady Jane Rice Siblings

Fiona Armstrong

Sister

Colin McIntosh

Brother

Lady Jane Rice

Jane Artereta Rice

Age

71 (approx.)

Born

1946

Lady Jane Rice Partner(s) Other Children

Lady Jane Rice Children

Eva Hobbs

born 1975, age 42 (approx.)
with Sir Tim Rice

Donald Rice

born 1977, age 40 (approx.)
with Sir Tim Rice

Trivia

Lady Jane Rice Family

Lady Jane Rice's parents:

Lady Jane Rice's father was Colonel Sandy McIntosh OBE Lady Jane Rice's mother was Artereta McIntosh


Lady Jane Rice's children:

Lady Jane Rice's daughter is Eva Hobbs Lady Jane Rice's son is Donald Rice


Lady Jane Rice's current partners:

Lady Jane Rice has a relationship with Stephen Potter


Lady Jane Rice's former partners:

Lady Jane Rice had a relationship with Richard Gere Lady Jane Rice's former husband is Sir Tim Rice Lady Jane Rice's former husband is Michael Whitehall


Lady Jane Rice's siblings:

Lady Jane Rice's sister is Fiona Armstrong Lady Jane Rice's brother is Colin McIntosh


Lady Jane Rice's grandparents:

Lady Jane Rice's grandfather is Harley Marshall Lady Jane Rice's grandmother is Arterette Marshall Lady Jane Rice's grandfather is Dr George McIntosh Lady Jane Rice's grandmother is Helen McIntosh


Lady Jane Rice's grandchildren:

Lady Jane Rice's granddaughter is Martha Hobbs Lady Jane Rice's grandson is Billy Hobbs Lady Jane Rice's granddaughter is Kit Hobbs


Lady Jane Rice's in laws:

Lady Jane Rice's son in law is Pete Hobbs Lady Jane Rice's daughter in law is Clare Rice


Lady Jane Rice's former in laws:

Lady Jane Rice's former father in law was Hugh Rice Lady Jane Rice's former mother in law is Joan Rice Lady Jane Rice's former grandfather in law was Frank Rice Lady Jane Rice's former grandmother in law is Edith Cole Lady Jane Rice's former grandfather in law was George Bawden Lady Jane Rice's former grandmother in law was Florrie Bawden Lady Jane Rice's former brother in law is Jo Rice Lady Jane Rice's former brother in law is Andy Rice Lady Jane Rice's former husband Sir Tim Rice's aunt in law was Pamela Bawden Lady Jane Rice's former father in law is J Baxter Whitehall Lady Jane Rice's former mother in law is Nora Whitehall