How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Barbara Hyde
Barbara Hyde

Partners of 
Barbara Hyde

Lawrence Hyde

Married

1 child together

Barbara Hyde Bio Details

Full name

Barbara Hyde

Maiden name

Barbara Castillion

Gender

Female

Deceased

Barbara Hyde

Barbara Hyde

Deceased

Barbara Hyde Partner(s) Other Children

Barbara Hyde Children

Alexander Hyde

born 1598, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Lawrence Hyde

Barbara Hyde Family

Barbara Hyde's children:

Barbara Hyde's son was Alexander Hyde


Barbara Hyde's former partners:

Barbara Hyde's former husband was Lawrence Hyde


Barbara Hyde's grandchildren:

Barbara Hyde's granddaughter was Margaret Parker


Barbara Hyde's great grandchildren:

Barbara Hyde's great grandson was Hyde Parker   Barbara Hyde's great great grandson was Hyde Parker   Barbara Hyde's 3x great grandson was Harry Parker Barbara Hyde's 3x great grandson was Hyde Parker   Barbara Hyde's 4x great grandson was Hyde Parker   Barbara Hyde's 5x great grandson was William Parker   Barbara Hyde's 6x great granddaughter was Anne Hext   Barbara Hyde's 7x great granddaughter was Amy Shearer


Barbara Hyde's former in laws:

Barbara Hyde's former father in law was Lawrence Hyde Barbara Hyde's former mother in law was Anne Hyde