How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Spacek
Mary Spacek

Partners of 
Mary Spacek

Arnold Spacek

Married

4 children together

Mary Spacek
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Julia Spacek

Maiden name

Mary Cervenka

Gender

Female

Age

81

Date of birth

Sunday 24 Feb 1889

Date of death:

26 Sep 1970

Mary Spacek

Mary Julia Spacek

Age

81

Born

Sunday 24 Feb 1889

Died

26 Sep 1970

Mary Spacek Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Spacek Children

Thelma Torn

born 1908, died 1993, age 85
with Arnold Spacek

Mother of Rip Torn Aunt of Sissy Spacek

Edwin Spacek

born 1910, died 2011, age 100
with Arnold Spacek

Father of Sissy Spacek Uncle of Rip Torn

Clarence Spacek

born 1912, died 1983, age 71 (approx.)
with Arnold Spacek

Rose Mae Byrd

born 1916, died 2012, age 96 (approx.)
with Arnold Spacek

Trivia

Mary Spacek Family

Mary Spacek's children:

Mary Spacek's daughter was Thelma Torn Mary Spacek's son was Edwin Spacek Mary Spacek's son was Clarence Spacek Mary Spacek's son was Rose Mae Byrd


Mary Spacek's current partners:

Mary Spacek's husband was Arnold Spacek


Mary Spacek's grandchildren:

Mary Spacek's grandson is Rip Torn Mary Spacek's granddaughter is Sissy Spacek


Mary Spacek's great grandchildren:

Mary Spacek's great granddaughter is Angelica Page Mary Spacek's great granddaughter is Schuyler Fisk Mary Spacek's great granddaughter is Madison Fisk


Mary Spacek's in laws:

Mary Spacek's son in law is Elmore Torn Mary Spacek's daughter in law is Virginia Spacek