How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Caroline Parker
Caroline Parker

Partners of 
Caroline Parker

Hyde Parker

Married

1 child together

16 Jul 1821

Caroline Parker Bio Details

Full name

Caroline Parker

Maiden name

Caroline Eden

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Date of birth

1801 (ca.)

Caroline Parker

Caroline Parker

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Born

1801 (ca.)

Caroline Parker Partner(s) Other Children

Caroline Parker Children

William Parker

born 1826, died 1891, age 64
with Hyde Parker

Caroline Parker Family

Caroline Parker's children:

Caroline Parker's son was William Parker


Caroline Parker's former partners:

Caroline Parker's former husband was Hyde Parker


Caroline Parker's grandchildren:

Caroline Parker's granddaughter was Anne Hext


Caroline Parker's great grandchildren:

Caroline Parker's great granddaughter was Amy Shearer


Caroline Parker's former in laws:

Caroline Parker's former father in law was Hyde Parker Caroline Parker's former mother in law was Anne Parker Caroline Parker's former grandfather in law was Hyde Parker Caroline Parker's former grandmother in law was Sarah Parker Caroline Parker's former grandfather in law was John Boteler Caroline Parker's former husband Hyde Parker's uncle in law was Harry Parker Caroline Parker's former daughter in law is Sophia Parker