How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lepa Brena
Lepa Brena

Partners of 
Lepa Brena

Slobodan Zivojinovic

Married

2 children together

7 Dec 1991

Lepa Brena Bio Details

Full name

Lepa Brena

Maiden name

Fahreta Jahic

Gender

Female

Age

56

Date of birth

20 Oct 1960

Birth place

Tuzla, Bosnia

Lepa Brena Siblings

Faketa Stojanovic

Sister

Faruk Jahic

Brother

Popular Bosnia folk singer
Lepa Brena

Lepa Brena

Age

56

Born

20 Oct 1960

Lepa Brena Partner(s) Other Children

Lepa Brena Children

Stefan Zivojinovic

born 1992, age 24
with Slobodan Zivojinovic

Viktor Zivojinovic

born 1998, age 19
with Slobodan Zivojinovic

Filip Zivojinovic

born 1985, age 31 (approx.)
step-child with Slobodan Zivojinovic

Lepa Brena Family

Lepa Brena's parents:

Lepa Brena's father was Abid Jahic Lepa Brena's mother was Ifeta Jahic


Lepa Brena's children:

Lepa Brena's son is Stefan Zivojinovic Lepa Brena's son is Viktor Zivojinovic Lepa Brena's step-son is Filip Zivojinovic


Lepa Brena's current partners:

Lepa Brena's husband is Slobodan Zivojinovic


Lepa Brena's siblings:

Lepa Brena's sister is Faketa Stojanovic Lepa Brena's brother is Faruk Jahic


Lepa Brena's nieces and nephews:

Lepa Brena's niece is Majda Stojanovic Lepa Brena's niece is Diana Stojanovic


Lepa Brena's in laws:

Lepa Brena's father in law was Father of Slobodan Zivojinovic Lepa Brena's brother in law was Ceda Zivojinovic