How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Frank Jackson
Partner of 
Frank Jackson

Oldest half brother of Prince
Frank Jackson

Alfred Frank Jackson

Age

64 (approx.)

Born

1953

Frank Jackson Bio Details

Full name

Alfred Frank Jackson

Also known as

Frank Maria Alonso

Gender

Male

Age

64 (approx.)

Date of birth

1953

Frank Jackson Siblings

Prince

Half-brother

other parent: John Nelson

Tyka Phillips

Half-sister

other parent: John Nelson

Omarr Baker

Half-brother

other parent: Hayward Baker

Partners of 
Frank Jackson

Frank Jackson Family

Frank Jackson's parents:

Frank Jackson's mother was Mattie Baker Frank Jackson's step-father was Hayward Baker


Frank Jackson's former step-parents:

Frank Jackson's former step-father was John Nelson


Frank Jackson's siblings:

Frank Jackson's half-brother was Prince Frank Jackson's half-sister is Tyka Phillips Frank Jackson's half-brother is Omarr Baker


Frank Jackson's nieces and nephews:

Frank Jackson's nephew was Amiir Garcia-Nelson Frank Jackson's nephew is Sir Montece Laeil Nelson Frank Jackson's nephew is President LenNard Laeil Nelson


Frank Jackson's grandparents:

Frank Jackson's grandfather was Frank Shaw Frank Jackson's grandmother is Lucille Shaw


Frank Jackson's great grandparents:

Frank Jackson's great grandfather is Walter Barnell Frank Jackson's great grandmother is Kate Hale Frank Jackson's great grandfather is Press Shaw Frank Jackson's great grandmother is Liza Britt


Frank Jackson's former step-grandparents:

Frank Jackson's former step-grandfather was Clarence Nelson Frank Jackson's former step-grandmother was Carrie Ikner Frank Jackson's former step-grandfather was Charles Ikner


Frank Jackson's uncles and aunts:

Frank Jackson's aunt was Renee Collier


Frank Jackson's cousins:

Frank Jackson's cousin is Shantel Manderville