How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Cho-San Nguyen
Cho-San Nguyen

Partners of 
Cho-San Nguyen

Eric Schmidt

Alleged Affair

2012

Brian Grazer

Broken Engagement

engaged from 2011

Cho-San Nguyen Bio Details

Full name

Chau-Giang Nguyen

Also known as

Coco Nguyen

Chau-Giang Thi Nguyen

Gender

Female

Age

41 (approx.)

Date of birth

1976

Birth place

Vietnam

Occupations

Pianist

Artist

Her vietnamese name translates to "river of diamonds".
Renowned Pianist
Cho-San Nguyen

Chau-Giang Nguyen

Age

41 (approx.)

Born

1976

Cho-San Nguyen Family

Cho-San Nguyen's former partners:

Cho-San Nguyen allegedly had an affair with Eric Schmidt Cho-San Nguyen is the former fiance of Brian Grazer