How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Phyllis Stephens
Phyllis Stephens

Partners of 
Phyllis Stephens

Ronald Stephens

Married

1 child together

Phyllis Stephens
Bio Details

Full name

Phyllis Elaine Stephens

Maiden name

Phyllis Elaine Lloyd

Gender

Female

Phyllis Stephens

Phyllis Elaine Stephens

Phyllis Stephens Partner(s) Other Children

Phyllis Stephens Children

John Legend

born 1978, age 39
with Ronald Stephens

Grammy Award Winning Musician

Trivia

Phyllis Stephens Family

Phyllis Stephens's parents:

Phyllis Stephens's father is Raymond Lloyd Phyllis Stephens's mother is Elmira Lloyd


Phyllis Stephens's children:

Phyllis Stephens's son is John Legend


Phyllis Stephens's current partners:

Phyllis Stephens's husband is Ronald Stephens


Phyllis Stephens's grandchildren:

Phyllis Stephens's granddaughter is Luna Stephens


Phyllis Stephens's in laws:

Phyllis Stephens's daughter in law is Chrissy Teigen