How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Abigail Hawks
Abigail Hawks

Partners of 
Abigail Hawks

Eleazor Hawks

Married

1 child together

1714

Abigail Hawks
Bio Details

Full name

Abigail Hawks

Maiden name

Abigail Wells

Gender

Female

Deceased

Abigail Hawks

Abigail Hawks

Deceased

Abigail Hawks Partner(s) Other Children

Abigail Hawks Children

Paul Hawks

born 1736, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Eleazor Hawks

Trivia

Abigail Hawks Family

Abigail Hawks's parents:

Abigail Hawks's father was Ephraim Wells Abigail Hawks's mother was Abigail Wells


Abigail Hawks's children:

Abigail Hawks's son was Paul Hawks


Abigail Hawks's former partners:

Abigail Hawks's former husband was Eleazor Hawks


Abigail Hawks's grandchildren:

Abigail Hawks's grandson was Cephas Hawks


Abigail Hawks's great grandchildren:

Abigail Hawks's great grandson was Eleazor Hawks   Abigail Hawks's great great grandson was Frank Hawks   Abigail Hawks's 3x great grandson was Howard Hawks Abigail Hawks's 3x great granddaughter was Grace Hawks Abigail Hawks's 3x great grandson was Kenneth Hawks Abigail Hawks's 3x great grandson was William Hawks


Abigail Hawks's former in laws:

Abigail Hawks's former daughter in law was Lois Hawks