How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Chloe Hawks
Chloe Hawks

Partners of 
Chloe Hawks

Cephas Hawks

Married

1 child together

Chloe Hawks Bio Details

Full name

Chloe Hawks

Maiden name

Chloe Case

Gender

Female

Date of death:

25 Dec 1853

Chloe Hawks

Chloe Hawks

Died

25 Dec 1853

Chloe Hawks Partner(s) Other Children

Chloe Hawks Children

Eleazor Hawks

born 1818, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Cephas Hawks

Chloe Hawks Family

Chloe Hawks's children:

Chloe Hawks's son was Eleazor Hawks


Chloe Hawks's former partners:

Chloe Hawks's former husband was Cephas Hawks


Chloe Hawks's grandchildren:

Chloe Hawks's grandson was Frank Hawks


Chloe Hawks's great grandchildren:

Chloe Hawks's great grandson was Howard Hawks Chloe Hawks's great granddaughter was Grace Hawks Chloe Hawks's great grandson was Kenneth Hawks Chloe Hawks's great grandson was William Hawks


Chloe Hawks's former in laws:

Chloe Hawks's former father in law was Paul Hawks Chloe Hawks's former mother in law was Lois Hawks Chloe Hawks's former grandfather in law was Eleazor Hawks Chloe Hawks's former grandmother in law was Abigail Hawks Chloe Hawks's former grandfather in law was Moses Wait Chloe Hawks's former daughter in law was Jeannie Hawks