How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Helen Hawks
Helen Hawks

Partners of 
Helen Hawks

Frank Hawks

Married

4 children together

Helen Hawks
Bio Details

Full name

Helen Hawks

Maiden name

Helen Howard

Gender

Female

Age

81 (approx.)

Date of birth

1871 (ca.)

Date of death:

27 Aug 1952

Helen Hawks

Helen Hawks

Age

81 (approx.)

Born

1871 (ca.)

Died

27 Aug 1952

Helen Hawks Partner(s) Other Children

Helen Hawks Children

Grace Hawks

deceased
with Frank Hawks

Howard Hawks

born 1896, died 1977, age 81
with Frank Hawks

American Film Director

Kenneth Hawks

born 1898, died 1930, age 31
with Frank Hawks

William Hawks

born 1902, died 1969, age 67 (approx.)
with Frank Hawks

Trivia

Helen Hawks Family

Helen Hawks's parents:

Helen Hawks's father was Charles Howard


Helen Hawks's children:

Helen Hawks's son was Howard Hawks Helen Hawks's daughter was Grace Hawks Helen Hawks's son was Kenneth Hawks Helen Hawks's son was William Hawks


Helen Hawks's former partners:

Helen Hawks's former husband was Frank Hawks


Helen Hawks's in laws:

Helen Hawks's daughter in law was Mary Astor


Helen Hawks's former in laws:

Helen Hawks's former daughter in law was Bessie Love Helen Hawks's former father in law was Eleazor Hawks Helen Hawks's former mother in law was Jeannie Hawks Helen Hawks's former grandfather in law was Cephas Hawks Helen Hawks's former grandmother in law was Chloe Hawks Helen Hawks's former daughter in law is Dee Hawks Helen Hawks's former daughter in law was Nancy Hayward Helen Hawks's former daughter in law was Athole Hawks Helen Hawks's former daughter in law was Frances Hawks Helen Hawks's former daughter in law was Virginia Hawks