How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kimberly Biel
Kimberly Biel

Partners of 
Kimberly Biel

Jonathan Biel

Married

2 children together

Kimberly Biel
Bio Details

Full name

Kimberly Biel

Maiden name

Kimberly Conroe

Gender

Female

Kimberly Biel Partner(s) Other Children

Kimberly Biel Children

Jessica Biel

born 1982, age 35
with Jonathan Biel

Hollywood Actress

Justin Biel

born 1985, age 32 (approx.)
with Jonathan Biel

Trivia

Kimberly Biel Family

Kimberly Biel's children:

Kimberly Biel's daughter is Jessica Biel Kimberly Biel's son is Justin Biel


Kimberly Biel's current partners:

Kimberly Biel's husband is Jonathan Biel


Kimberly Biel's grandchildren:

Kimberly Biel's grandson is Silas Timberlake


Kimberly Biel's in laws:

Kimberly Biel's son in law is Justin Timberlake Kimberly Biel's father in law is Edward Biel Kimberly Biel's mother in law is Carrie Biel