How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Amalija Ulcnik
Amalija Ulcnik

Partners of 
Amalija Ulcnik

Anton Ulcnik

Married

8 children together

Amalija Ulcnik
Bio Details

Full name

Amalija Ulcnik

Maiden name

Amalija Gliha

Gender

Female

Age

104

Date of birth

Wednesday 09 Apr 1913

Amalija Ulcnik

Amalija Ulcnik

Age

104

Born

Wednesday 09 Apr 1913

Amalija Ulcnik Partner(s) Other Children

Amalija Ulcnik Children

Zeljko Anton Ulcniks

born 1935, age 82 (approx.)
with Anton Ulcnik

Ida Ulcniks

born 1937, died 1937, age under a month old (approx.)
with Anton Ulcnik

Stanislav Ulcnik

born 1938, age 79 (approx.)
with Anton Ulcnik

Ida Ulcnik

born 1939 (ca.), age 79 (ca.)
with Anton Ulcnik

Olga Ulcniks

born 1943, age 74 (approx.)
with Anton Ulcnik

Amalija Knavs

born 1945, age 72
with Anton Ulcnik

Marija Ulcniks

born 1949, age 68 (approx.)
with Anton Ulcnik

Franci Ulcniks

born 1952, age 65 (approx.)
with Anton Ulcnik

Trivia

Amalija Ulcnik Family

Amalija Ulcnik's children:

Amalija Ulcnik's son is Zeljko Anton Ulcniks Amalija Ulcnik's daughter was Ida Ulcniks Amalija Ulcnik's son is Stanislav Ulcnik Amalija Ulcnik's daughter is Ida Ulcnik Amalija Ulcnik's daughter is Olga Ulcniks Amalija Ulcnik's daughter is Amalija Knavs Amalija Ulcnik's daughter is Marija Ulcniks Amalija Ulcnik's daughter is Franci Ulcniks


Amalija Ulcnik's current partners:

Amalija Ulcnik's husband is Anton Ulcnik


Amalija Ulcnik's grandchildren:

Amalija Ulcnik's granddaughter is Melania Trump Amalija Ulcnik's granddaughter is Ines Knauss


Amalija Ulcnik's great grandchildren:

Amalija Ulcnik's great grandson is Barron Trump


Amalija Ulcnik's in laws:

Amalija Ulcnik's son in law is Viktor Knavs