Married Relationship facts

Married 1889 (ca.)

Mordechai Mallah

Mordechai Mallah

Age

48 (approx.)

Born

1865 (ca.)

Died

4 Feb 1913

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Reyna Mallah

Reyna Mallah

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Wednesday 18 Nov 1868

His Other Children

Children Together

Benedict Mallah

born 1890, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Mordechai Mallah
Bio Details

Full name

Mordechai Mallah

Gender

Male

Age

48 (approx.)

Date of birth

1865 (ca.)

Date of death:

4 Feb 1913

Occupations

Jeweller

Trivia

Mordechai Mallah Family

Mordechai Mallah's children:

Mordechai Mallah's son was Benedict Mallah


Mordechai Mallah's current partners:

Mordechai Mallah's wife was Reyna Mallah


Mordechai Mallah's grandchildren:

Mordechai Mallah's granddaughter is Dadu Sarkozy


Mordechai Mallah's great grandchildren:

Mordechai Mallah's great grandson is Nicolas Sarkozy Mordechai Mallah's great grandson is Guillaume Sarkozy Mordechai Mallah's great grandson is Francois Sarkozy   Mordechai Mallah's great great grandson is Frederic Sarkozy Mordechai Mallah's great great granddaughter is Clementine Sarkozy Mordechai Mallah's great great granddaughter is Capucine Sarkozy Mordechai Mallah's great great grandson is Pierre Sarkozy Mordechai Mallah's great great grandson is Jean Sarkozy Mordechai Mallah's great great grandson is Louis Sarkozy Mordechai Mallah's great great granddaughter is Giulia Sarkozy


Mordechai Mallah's in laws:

Mordechai Mallah's daughter in law was Adele Mallah


Reyna Mallah
Bio Details

Full name

Reyna Mallah

Maiden name

Reyna Magriso

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Wednesday 18 Nov 1868

Trivia

Reyna Mallah Family

Reyna Mallah's children:

Reyna Mallah's son was Benedict Mallah


Reyna Mallah's current partners:

Reyna Mallah's husband was Mordechai Mallah


Reyna Mallah's grandchildren:

Reyna Mallah's granddaughter is Dadu Sarkozy


Reyna Mallah's great grandchildren:

Reyna Mallah's great grandson is Nicolas Sarkozy Reyna Mallah's great grandson is Guillaume Sarkozy Reyna Mallah's great grandson is Francois Sarkozy   Reyna Mallah's great great grandson is Frederic Sarkozy Reyna Mallah's great great granddaughter is Clementine Sarkozy Reyna Mallah's great great granddaughter is Capucine Sarkozy Reyna Mallah's great great grandson is Pierre Sarkozy Reyna Mallah's great great grandson is Jean Sarkozy Reyna Mallah's great great grandson is Louis Sarkozy Reyna Mallah's great great granddaughter is Giulia Sarkozy


Reyna Mallah's in laws:

Reyna Mallah's daughter in law was Adele Mallah