Married Relationship facts

Married 16 Oct 1917

Benedict Mallah

Aaron Benidict Mallah

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Sunday 08 Jun 1890

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Adele Mallah

Adele Mallah

Age

64 (approx.)

Born

Thursday 05 Mar 1891

Died

1956

His Other Children

Children Together

Dadu Sarkozy

born 1925, age 92

Her Other Children

Benedict Mallah
Bio Details

Full name

Aaron Benidict Mallah

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Sunday 08 Jun 1890

Birth place

Thessalonica, Greece

Occupations

Doctor

Urologist

French Army

Education

Lycée Lakanal, Sceaux, France

Religion

Benedict converted to Catholicism on his marriage to Adele but he and his family were still forced to flee Paris and take refuge in Correze during World War II.

Trivia

Benedict Mallah Family

Benedict Mallah's parents:

Benedict Mallah's father was Mordechai Mallah Benedict Mallah's mother was Reyna Mallah


Benedict Mallah's children:

Benedict Mallah's daughter is Dadu Sarkozy


Benedict Mallah's current partners:

Benedict Mallah's wife was Adele Mallah


Benedict Mallah's grandchildren:

Benedict Mallah's grandson is Nicolas Sarkozy Benedict Mallah's grandson is Guillaume Sarkozy Benedict Mallah's grandson is Francois Sarkozy


Benedict Mallah's great grandchildren:

Benedict Mallah's great grandson is Frederic Sarkozy Benedict Mallah's great granddaughter is Clementine Sarkozy Benedict Mallah's great granddaughter is Capucine Sarkozy Benedict Mallah's great grandson is Pierre Sarkozy Benedict Mallah's great grandson is Jean Sarkozy Benedict Mallah's great grandson is Louis Sarkozy Benedict Mallah's great granddaughter is Giulia Sarkozy


Benedict Mallah's former in laws:

Benedict Mallah's former son in law is Paul Sarkozy


Adele Mallah
Bio Details

Full name

Adele Mallah

Maiden name

Adele Bouvier

Gender

Female

Age

64 (approx.)

Date of birth

Thursday 05 Mar 1891

Date of death:

1956

Trivia

Adele Mallah Family

Adele Mallah's children:

Adele Mallah's daughter is Dadu Sarkozy


Adele Mallah's current partners:

Adele Mallah's husband was Benedict Mallah


Adele Mallah's grandchildren:

Adele Mallah's grandson is Nicolas Sarkozy Adele Mallah's grandson is Guillaume Sarkozy Adele Mallah's grandson is Francois Sarkozy


Adele Mallah's great grandchildren:

Adele Mallah's great grandson is Frederic Sarkozy Adele Mallah's great granddaughter is Clementine Sarkozy Adele Mallah's great granddaughter is Capucine Sarkozy Adele Mallah's great grandson is Pierre Sarkozy Adele Mallah's great grandson is Jean Sarkozy Adele Mallah's great grandson is Louis Sarkozy Adele Mallah's great granddaughter is Giulia Sarkozy


Adele Mallah's in laws:

Adele Mallah's father in law was Mordechai Mallah Adele Mallah's mother in law was Reyna Mallah


Adele Mallah's former in laws:

Adele Mallah's former son in law is Paul Sarkozy