How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Nellie Plant
Nellie Plant

Partners of 
Nellie Plant

Morton Plant

Married

1 child together

1888

Nellie Plant
Bio Details

Full name

Nellie Plant

Maiden name

Nellie Capron

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1913

Nellie Plant

Nellie Plant

Died

1913

Nellie Plant Partner(s) Other Children

Nellie Plant Children

Henry Plant

born 1897, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Morton Plant

Trivia

Nellie Plant Family

Nellie Plant's children:

Nellie Plant's son was Henry Plant


Nellie Plant's former partners:

Nellie Plant's former husband was Morton Plant