How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sue Nicholls
Sue Nicholls

Partners of 
Sue Nicholls

Mark Eden

Married

6 Jun 1993

Sue Nicholls
Bio Details

Full name

Susan Frances Nicholls Eden

Maiden name

Susan Frances Nicholls Harmar-Nicholls

Gender

Female

Age

73

Date of birth

Tuesday 23 Nov 1943

Birth place

Walsall, Staffordshire, England

Audrey Roberts in 'Coronation Street'
Sue Nicholls

Susan Frances Nicholls Eden

Age

73

Born

Tuesday 23 Nov 1943

Sue Nicholls Partner(s) Other Children

Sue Nicholls Children

David Malin

born 1957, age 60
step-child with Mark Eden

Polly Wrenn

born 1972, age 44
step-child with Mark Eden

Trivia

Sue Nicholls Family

Sue Nicholls's children:

Sue Nicholls's step-son is David Malin Sue Nicholls's step-daughter is Polly Wrenn


Sue Nicholls's current partners:

Sue Nicholls's husband is Mark Eden


Sue Nicholls's in laws:

Sue Nicholls's father in law was Charles Malin Sue Nicholls's mother in law was Mags Malin Sue Nicholls's grandfather in law is Frank Malin Sue Nicholls's brother in law was Eddie Malin Sue Nicholls's brother in law is Charlie Malin Sue Nicholls's sister in law is Kathleen Malin