How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sian Gibson
Sian Gibson

Partners of 
Sian Gibson

Ian Gibson

Married

1 child together

Sian Gibson
Bio Details

Full name

Sian Gibson

Maiden name

Sian Foulkes

Gender

Female

Age

41

Date of birth

Friday 30 Jul 1976

Birth place

Wales, UK

Occupations

Actress

Call Centre Operative

Education

Salford University, Salford, Manchester, England, United Kingdom

Kayleigh in Car Share was her very first leading role
She met Peter Kay at Salford University where she studied Media Performance.  He is godfather to her daughter.
Peter Kay's Side Kick in Car Share
Sian Gibson

Sian Gibson

Age

41

Born

Friday 30 Jul 1976

Sian Gibson Partner(s) Other Children

Sian Gibson Children

Gracie Gibson

born 2013, age 4 (approx.)
with Ian Gibson

Trivia

Sian Gibson Family

Sian Gibson's children:

Sian Gibson's daughter is Gracie Gibson


Sian Gibson's current partners:

Sian Gibson's husband is Ian Gibson