How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Celia Noble
Celia Noble

Partners of 
Celia Noble

Humphrey Noble

Married

28 Jan 1968

Celia Noble Bio Details

Full name

Lady Celia Noble

Maiden name

Celia Weigall

Gender

Female

Date of death:

7 Jun 1982

Occupations

Justice Of The Peace

Celia Noble

Lady Celia Noble

Died

7 Jun 1982

Celia Noble Family

Celia Noble's former partners:

Celia Noble's former husband was Humphrey Noble


Celia Noble's former in laws:

Celia Noble's former father in law was Saxton Noble Celia Noble's former mother in law was Celia Noble Celia Noble's former grandfather in law was Andrew Noble Celia Noble's former grandmother in law was Margery Noble Celia Noble's former grandfather in law is Arthur James Celia Noble's former grandmother in law was Florence James Celia Noble's former sister in law was Marjorie Madan Celia Noble's former brother in law was Marc Noble Celia Noble's former sister in law was Cynthia Jebb