How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Partner of 
Ursula Horlick
Ursula Horlick

Partners of 
Ursula Horlick

Ursula Horlick Bio Details

Full name

Ursula Horlick

Maiden name

Ursula Priscilla Marie Gabrielle

Gender

Female

Age

100

Date of birth

29 Aug 1916

Deceased

Ursula Horlick Siblings

Katherine Wagg

Sister

John Horlick

Brother

Ursula Horlick

Ursula Horlick

Age

100

Born

29 Aug 1916

Deceased

Ursula Horlick Family

Ursula Horlick's parents:

Ursula Horlick's father was James Horlick Ursula Horlick's mother was Flora Horlick


Ursula Horlick's siblings:

Ursula Horlick's sister was Katherine Wagg Ursula Horlick's brother was John Horlick