How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Stephen Graham
Partner of 
Stephen Graham

Andrew "Combo" Gascoigne in 'This Is England'
& Al Capone in 'Boardwalk Empire'
Stephen Graham

Stephen Graham Kelly

Age

43

Born

Friday 03 Aug 1973

Stephen Graham
Bio Details

Full name

Stephen Graham Kelly

Also known as

Dutchy

Gender

Male

Age

43

Date of birth

Friday 03 Aug 1973

Birth place

Kirkby, Lancashire, England

Occupations

Actor

Education

Rose Bruford College, Sidcup, London, England, United Kingdom

Colour blind

When he was approached to play right-wing racists Combo in 'This Is England' Stephen explained to Shane Meadows that he is in fact of mixed race, with a black father and grandfather.  Shane simply thought that it would make it more interesting and cast him in the part.

Stephen Graham Siblings

Aston Kelly

Brother

Partners of 
Stephen Graham

Hanna Walters

Married

2 children together

1993

Stephen Graham Children

Grace Graham

born 2005, age 12 (approx.)
with Hanna Walters

Alfie Graham

born 2007, age 10 (approx.)
with Hanna Walters

Stephen Graham Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Stephen Graham Family

Stephen Graham's parents:

Stephen Graham's father is Stephen Kelly


Stephen Graham's children:

Stephen Graham's daughter is Grace Graham Stephen Graham's son is Alfie Graham


Stephen Graham's current partners:

Stephen Graham's wife is Hanna Walters


Stephen Graham's siblings:

Stephen Graham's brother is Aston Kelly


Stephen Graham's in laws:

Stephen Graham's mother in law is Sue Walters


Stephen Graham FameChain Links

Pirates of the Caribbean

Other people in this association:

Paul McCartney

Johnny Depp

Keith Richards

more...