How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Katherine Wagg
Katherine Wagg

Partners of 
Katherine Wagg

Kenneth Wagg

Married

1933 - 1946

Katherine Wagg Bio Details

Full name

Katherine Wagg

Maiden name

Katherine Horlick

Also known as

Rachel Katherine Wagg

Gender

Female

Age

56 (approx.)

Date of birth

1913

Date of death:

22 Jan 1969

Katherine Wagg Siblings

Ursula Horlick

Sister

John Horlick

Brother

Katherine Wagg

Katherine Wagg

Age

56 (approx.)

Born

1913

Died

22 Jan 1969

Katherine Wagg Family

Katherine Wagg's parents:

Katherine Wagg's father was James Horlick Katherine Wagg's mother was Flora Horlick


Katherine Wagg's former partners:

Katherine Wagg's former husband was Kenneth Wagg


Katherine Wagg's siblings:

Katherine Wagg's sister was Ursula Horlick Katherine Wagg's brother was John Horlick


Katherine Wagg's former in laws:

Katherine Wagg's former father in law was Henry Wagg OBE Katherine Wagg's former sister in law was Marjorie Wagg