How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ola Maye Hall
Ola Maye Hall

Partners of 
Ola Maye Hall

Ernest Blythe

Married

2 children together

Ola Maye Hall
Bio Details

Full name

Ola Maye Hall

Also known as

Ola Maye Blythe

Gender

Female

Age

103 (approx.)

Date of birth

1915

Ola Maye Hall

Ola Maye Hall

Age

103 (approx.)

Born

1915

Ola Maye Hall Partner(s) Other Children

Ola Maye Hall Children

Tina Jones

with Ernest Blythe

Ann Grigsby

born 1933, age 85 (approx.)
with Ernest Blythe

Trivia

Ola Maye Hall Family

Ola Maye Hall's children:

Ola Maye Hall's daughter is Tina Jones Ola Maye Hall's daughter is Ann Grigsby


Ola Maye Hall's current partners:

Ola Maye Hall's husband was Ernest Blythe


Ola Maye Hall's grandchildren:

Ola Maye Hall's granddaughter is Kathy Walker


Ola Maye Hall's in laws:

Ola Maye Hall's sister in law-by-marriage was Virginia Clinton Kelley Ola Maye Hall's father in law was William Blythe Sr. Ola Maye Hall's mother in law was Lou Blythe Ola Maye Hall's sister in law was Pauline Linsteadt Ola Maye Hall's brother in law was William Blythe III Ola Maye Hall's sister in law was Vera Ramey Ola Maye Hall's brother in law-by-marriage is Carl Ramey