How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Wynonna Judd
Wynonna Judd

Partners of 
Wynonna Judd

Relationship History

Cactus Moser

Married

10 Jun 2012

D. R. Roach

Divorced

married 2003
divorce 2007

Arch Kelley III

Divorced

2 children together

married 1996
divorce 1998

Professional Partners

Tony Dovolani

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 18 Mar 2013
until 2 Apr 2013

Wynonna Judd Bio Details

Full name

Wynonna Ellen Judd

Also known as

Christina Claire Ciminella

Gender

Female

Age

52

Date of birth

30 May 1964

Wynonna Judd Siblings

Ashley Judd

Half-sister

other parent: Michael Ciminella

US Country Music Star
Wynonna Judd

Wynonna Ellen Judd

Age

52

Born

30 May 1964

Wynonna Judd Partner(s) Other Children

Wynonna Judd Children

Elijah Judd Kelley

born 1994, age 22
with Arch Kelley III

Grace Kelley

born 1996, age 21 (approx.)
with Arch Kelley III

Sunshine Moser

born 1979, age 38 (approx.)
step-child with Cactus Moser

Cahl Moser

born 1989, age 28 (approx.)
step-child with Cactus Moser

Wyatt Moser

born 1994, age 23 (approx.)
step-child with Cactus Moser

Wynonna Judd Family

Wynonna Judd's parents:

Wynonna Judd's father is Charlie Jordan Wynonna Judd's mother is Naomi Judd Wynonna Judd's step-father is Larry Strickland


Wynonna Judd's former step-parents:

Wynonna Judd's former step-father is Michael Ciminella


Wynonna Judd's children:

Wynonna Judd's son is Elijah Judd Kelley Wynonna Judd's daughter is Grace Kelley Wynonna Judd's step-daughter is Sunshine Moser Wynonna Judd's step-son is Cahl Moser Wynonna Judd's step-son is Wyatt Moser


Wynonna Judd's current partners:

Wynonna Judd's husband is Cactus Moser


Wynonna Judd's former partners:

Wynonna Judd's former husband is D. R. Roach Wynonna Judd's former husband is Arch Kelley III


Wynonna Judd's siblings:

Wynonna Judd's half-sister is Ashley Judd


Wynonna Judd's grandparents:

Wynonna Judd's grandfather was Glen Judd Wynonna Judd's grandmother was Polly Judd


Wynonna Judd's great grandparents:

Wynonna Judd's great grandfather was Howard Oliver Wynonna Judd's great grandmother was Edie May Oliver


Wynonna Judd's former step-grandparents:

Wynonna Judd's former step-grandfather was Michael Ciminella Wynonna Judd's former step-grandmother was Mary Ciminella


Wynonna Judd's uncles and aunts:

Wynonna Judd's uncle is Brian Judd Wynonna Judd's uncle is Mark Judd Wynonna Judd's aunt is Margaret Judd


Wynonna Judd FameChain Links

Grammy Award Winners 1986 - The 28th

Other people in this association:

Sir Mick Jagger 1986

Michael Jackson 1986

Jim Henson

more...

Grammy Award Winners 1984 - The 26th

Other people in this association:

Michael Jackson 1984

Quincy Jones 1984

Sting 1984

more...

Grammy Award Winners 1985 - The 27th

Other people in this association:

Michael Jackson 1985

Jim Henson

David Bowie 1985

more...

Grammy Award Winners 1988 - The 30th

Other people in this association:

George Michael 1988

Robin Williams 1988

Paul Simon 1988

more...

Grammy Award Winners 1991 - The 33rd

Other people in this association:

John Lennon 1991

Eric Clapton 1991

Bob Dylan 1991

more...

Dancing with the Stars Season 16 - 2013

Other people in this association:

Kellie Pickler

Lisa Vanderpump 2013

Victor Ortiz

more...