How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Gennifer Flowers
Gennifer Flowers

Partners of 
Gennifer Flowers

Finis Shellnut

Married

2 Nov 1996

President Bill Clinton

Affair

affair from 1977
until 1989

Gennifer Flowers Bio Details

Full name

Gennifer G Flowers

Maiden name

Eura Gean Flowers

Also known as

Geannie Flowers

Gennifer Shellnut

Little Scooter

Gender

Female

Age

67

Date of birth

27 Jan 1950

Birth place

Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA

Occupations

Singer

Nightclub Owner

Mistress of Bill Clinton
Gennifer Flowers

Gennifer G Flowers

Age

67

Born

27 Jan 1950

Gennifer Flowers Family

Gennifer Flowers's parents:

Gennifer Flowers's father was Gene Flowers Gennifer Flowers's mother is Mary Hirst Gennifer Flowers's step-father is Jim Hirst


Gennifer Flowers's current partners:

Gennifer Flowers's husband is Finis Shellnut


Gennifer Flowers's former partners:

Gennifer Flowers had an affair with President Bill Clinton