How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Charlotte De Rosnay
Charlotte De Rosnay

Partners of 
Charlotte De Rosnay

Alexis De Rosnay

Married

2 children together

1993 - 2001

Charlotte De Rosnay Bio Details

Full name

Charlotte De Rosnay

Maiden name

Charlotte Champion

Gender

Female

Charlotte De Rosnay Partner(s) Other Children

Charlotte De Rosnay Children

Sophia De Rosnay

born 1995, age 21
with Alexis De Rosnay

Maximilian De Rosnay

born 1997, age 20
with Alexis De Rosnay

Charlotte De Rosnay Family

Charlotte De Rosnay's children:

Charlotte De Rosnay's daughter is Sophia De Rosnay Charlotte De Rosnay's son is Maximilian De Rosnay


Charlotte De Rosnay's former partners:

Charlotte De Rosnay's former husband is Alexis De Rosnay


Charlotte De Rosnay's former in laws:

Charlotte De Rosnay's former grandfather in law was Gladwyn Jebb Charlotte De Rosnay's former father in law is Joel De Rosnay Charlotte De Rosnay's former mother in law is Stella De Rosnay Charlotte De Rosnay's former grandmother in law was Cynthia Jebb Charlotte De Rosnay's former sister in law is Tatiana Jolly Charlotte De Rosnay's former sister in law is Cecilia De Vaucleroy Charlotte De Rosnay's former husband Alexis De Rosnay's aunt in law is Vanessa Thomas Charlotte De Rosnay's former husband Alexis De Rosnay's uncle-by-marriage is Hugh Thomas Charlotte De Rosnay's former husband Alexis De Rosnay's uncle in law is Miles Jebb