How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Jim Jefferies
Partner of 
Jim Jefferies

Australian Stand-up Comedian
Jim Jefferies

Geoffrey James Nugent

Age

40

Born

14 Feb 1977

Jim Jefferies Bio Details

Full name

Geoffrey James Nugent

Also known as

Jim Jeffries

Gender

Male

Age

40

Date of birth

14 Feb 1977

Birth place

Perth, Western Australia

Occupations

Stand-Up Comedian

Partners of 
Jim Jefferies

Kate Luyben

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began about 2011

Jim Jefferies Children

Jim Jefferies Partner(s) Other Children

Hank Jefferies

born 2012, age 4
with Kate Luyben

Jim Jefferies Family

Jim Jefferies's children:

Jim Jefferies's son is Hank Jefferies


Jim Jefferies's current partners:

Jim Jefferies has a relationship with Kate Luyben