How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Garland Sullavan
Garland Sullavan

Partners of 
Garland Sullavan

Cornelius Sullavan

Married

1 child together

Garland Sullavan Bio Details

Full name

Garland Sullavan

Maiden name

Garland Brooke

Gender

Female

Deceased

Garland Sullavan

Garland Sullavan

Deceased

Garland Sullavan Partner(s) Other Children

Garland Sullavan Children

Margaret Sullavan

born 1911, died 1960, age 48
with Cornelius Sullavan

American Actress

Garland Sullavan Family

Garland Sullavan's children:

Garland Sullavan's daughter was Margaret Sullavan


Garland Sullavan's former partners:

Garland Sullavan's former husband was Cornelius Sullavan


Garland Sullavan's grandchildren:

Garland Sullavan's granddaughter is Brooke Hayward Garland Sullavan's grandson was William Hayward Garland Sullavan's granddaughter was Bridget Hayward


Garland Sullavan's great grandchildren:

Garland Sullavan's great grandson is Jeff Thomas Garland Sullavan's great grandson is Willie Thomas Garland Sullavan's great granddaughter is Marin Hopper Garland Sullavan's great grandson is Leland Hayward


Garland Sullavan's in laws:

Garland Sullavan's son in law was Kenneth Wagg


Garland Sullavan's former in laws:

Garland Sullavan's former son in law was Henry Fonda Garland Sullavan's former son in law was Leland Hayward Garland Sullavan's former son in law was William Wyler