How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Pamela Hayward
Pamela Hayward

Partners of 
Pamela Hayward

Pamela Hayward
Bio Details

Full name

Hon. Pamela Beryl Hayward

Maiden name

Pamela Digby

Gender

Female

Age

76

Date of birth

Saturday 20 Mar 1920

Date of death:

5 Feb 1997

Occupations

Ambassador (1992)

Pamela Hayward

Hon. Pamela Beryl Hayward

Age

76

Born

Saturday 20 Mar 1920

Died

5 Feb 1997