How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Justine Musk
Justine Musk

Partners of 
Justine Musk

Elon Musk

Divorced

6 children together

married Jan 2000
divorce about May 2008

Justine Musk Bio Details

Full name

Jennifer J Musk

Maiden name

Jennifer J Wilson

Gender

Female

Age

44

Date of birth

2 Sep 1972

Birth place

Peterborough, Ontario, Canada

Justine Musk

Jennifer J Musk

Age

44

Born

2 Sep 1972

Justine Musk Partner(s) Other Children

Justine Musk Children

Nevada Musk

born 2002, died 2002, age under a year old (approx.)
with Elon Musk

Griffin Musk

born 2004, age 13 (approx.)
with Elon Musk

Xavier Musk

born 2004, age 13 (approx.)
with Elon Musk

Damon Musk

born 2006, age 11 (approx.)
with Elon Musk

Saxon Musk

born 2006, age 11 (approx.)
with Elon Musk

Kai Musk

born 2006, age 11 (approx.)
with Elon Musk

Justine Musk Family

Justine Musk's children:

Justine Musk's son was Nevada Musk Justine Musk's son is Griffin Musk Justine Musk's son is Xavier Musk Justine Musk's son is Damon Musk Justine Musk's son is Saxon Musk Justine Musk's son is Kai Musk


Justine Musk's former partners:

Justine Musk's former husband is Elon Musk


Justine Musk's former in laws:

Justine Musk's former father in law is Errol Musk Justine Musk's former mother in law is Maye Musk Justine Musk's former grandfather in law was Joshua Haldeman Justine Musk's former grandmother in law is Wyn Haldeman Justine Musk's former brother in law is Kimbal Musk Justine Musk's former sister in law is Tosca Musk Justine Musk's former husband Elon Musk's uncle in law is Scott Haldeman Justine Musk's former husband Elon Musk's aunt in law is Lynne Haldeman Justine Musk's former husband Elon Musk's uncle in law is Joshua Haldeman Justine Musk's former husband Elon Musk's aunt in law is Kaye Haldeman Justine Musk's former husband Elon Musk's uncle in law is Angkor Lee Haldeman