How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Joan Pauley
Mary Joan Pauley

Partners of 
Mary Joan Pauley

Victor Pauley

Married

Mary Joan Pauley
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Joan Macleod Pauley

Maiden name

Mary Johanna Macleod

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Friday 12 May 1905

Birth place

Tong, Isle of Lewis, Scotland, UK

Mary Joan Pauley Siblings

Malcolm Macleod

Brother

Donald Macleod

Brother

Christina Matheson

Sister

Katie Ann Reid

Sister

William Macleod

Brother

Annie Macleod

Sister

Katie Macleod

Sister

Alexander Macleod

Brother

Mary Trump

Sister

Mary Joan Pauley

Mary Joan Macleod Pauley

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Friday 12 May 1905

Trivia

Mary Joan Pauley Family

Mary Joan Pauley's parents:

Mary Joan Pauley's father was Calum Macleod Mary Joan Pauley's mother was Mary MacLeod


Mary Joan Pauley's current partners:

Mary Joan Pauley's husband was Victor Pauley


Mary Joan Pauley's siblings:

Mary Joan Pauley's sister was Mary Trump Mary Joan Pauley's brother was Malcolm Macleod Mary Joan Pauley's brother was Donald Macleod Mary Joan Pauley's sister was Christina Matheson Mary Joan Pauley's sister was Katie Ann Reid Mary Joan Pauley's brother was William Macleod Mary Joan Pauley's sister was Annie Macleod Mary Joan Pauley's sister was Katie Macleod Mary Joan Pauley's brother is Alexander Macleod


Mary Joan Pauley's nieces and nephews:

Mary Joan Pauley's nephew is Donald Trump Mary Joan Pauley's nephew was Fred Trump Jr Mary Joan Pauley's niece is Margaret Matheson Mary Joan Pauley's niece is Edna May Matheson Mary Joan Pauley's niece was Annie Murray Mary Joan Pauley's nephew is Malcolm Reid Mary Joan Pauley's niece is Ruth Reid Mary Joan Pauley's niece is Maryanne Trump Barry Mary Joan Pauley's niece is Elizabeth Trump Grau Mary Joan Pauley's nephew is Robert Trump


Mary Joan Pauley's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Mary Joan Pauley's great nephew is Donald Trump Jr Mary Joan Pauley's great niece is Ivanka Trump Mary Joan Pauley's great nephew is Eric Trump Mary Joan Pauley's great niece is Tiffany Trump Mary Joan Pauley's great niece is Nana Lamont Mary Joan Pauley's great nephew is Alastair Murray Mary Joan Pauley's great nephew is William Murray Mary Joan Pauley's great nephew is Calum Murray Mary Joan Pauley's great nephew is David Desmond Mary Joan Pauley's great nephew is Fred Trump III Mary Joan Pauley's great niece is Mary Trump Mary Joan Pauley's great nephew is Barron Trump


Mary Joan Pauley's grandparents:

Mary Joan Pauley's grandfather was Donald Smith Mary Joan Pauley's grandmother was Mary Smith Mary Joan Pauley's grandfather was Alexander MacLeod Mary Joan Pauley's grandmother was Annie MacLeod


Mary Joan Pauley's great grandparents:

Mary Joan Pauley's great grandfather is John Macaulay Mary Joan Pauley's great grandmother is Annie Macaulay Mary Joan Pauley's great grandfather is Duncan Smith Mary Joan Pauley's great grandmother is Henrietta Smith Mary Joan Pauley's great grandfather is William Macleod Mary Joan Pauley's great grandmother is Catherine Macleod   Mary Joan Pauley's great great grandfather is Kenneth Macleod Mary Joan Pauley's great great grandmother is Catherine McIver