How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

David Bollea
Partner of 
David Bollea

David Bollea

David Allan Bollea

Age

37 (approx.)

Born

1980

David Bollea Bio Details

Full name

David Allan Bollea

Also known as

King David

Gender

Male

Age

37 (approx.)

Date of birth

1980

Birth place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Occupations

Martial Artist

David Bollea Siblings

Horace Hogan,
Michael Bollea

Half-brother

other parent: Martha Bollea

Melissa Bollea

Half-sister

other parent: Martha Bollea

Victoria Bollea

Half-sister

other parent: Martha Bollea

Partners of 
David Bollea

David Bollea Family

David Bollea's parents:

David Bollea's father was Allan Bollea David Bollea's mother is Marsha Bollea


David Bollea's former step-parents:

David Bollea's former step-mother was Martha Bollea


David Bollea's siblings:

David Bollea's half-brother is Horace Hogan, Michael Bollea David Bollea's half-sister is Melissa Bollea David Bollea's half-sister is Victoria Bollea


David Bollea's grandparents:

David Bollea's grandfather was Peter Bollea jr David Bollea's grandmother was Ruth Bollea


David Bollea's uncles and aunts:

David Bollea's uncle is Hulk Hogan Terry Bollea David Bollea's uncle is Kenneth Wheeler David Bollea's aunt-by-marriage is Susan Wheeler David Bollea's aunt-by-marriage is Jennifer Hogan


David Bollea's cousins:

David Bollea's cousin is Brooke Hogan David Bollea's cousin is Nick Hogan