How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.

Then explore..... or search again.

Partner of 
Anita Alexander
Anita Alexander

Partners of 
Anita Alexander

Dennis Alexander


1 child together

Anita Alexander
Bio Details

Full name

Anita Doreen Alexander

Maiden name

Anita Doreen Duncan



Birth place

California, USA

Anita Alexander

Anita Doreen Alexander

Anita Alexander Partner(s) Other Children

Anita Alexander Children

Jason Alexander

born 1981, age 36
with Dennis Alexander


Anita Alexander Family

Anita Alexander's children:

Anita Alexander's son is Jason Alexander

Anita Alexander's former partners:

Anita Alexander's former husband is Dennis Alexander