How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Nova Spears
Nova Spears

Partners of 
Nova Spears

June Becker Spears

Married

1 child together

1928

Nova Spears
Bio Details

Full name

Nova Spears

Maiden name

Nova Gill

Gender

Female

Age

84 (approx.)

Date of birth

Wednesday 01 Jan 1913

Date of death:

1997

Nova Spears

Nova Spears

Age

84 (approx.)

Born

Wednesday 01 Jan 1913

Died

1997

Nova Spears Partner(s) Other Children

Nova Spears Children

June Austin Spears

born 1930, died 2012, age 82
with June Becker Spears

Trivia

Nova Spears Family

Nova Spears's children:

Nova Spears's son was June Austin Spears


Nova Spears's current partners:

Nova Spears's husband was June Becker Spears


Nova Spears's grandchildren:

Nova Spears's grandson is John Spears Nova Spears's grandson is Jamie Spears Nova Spears's grandson was Austin Spears Nova Spears's grandson is Willie Spears Nova Spears's grandson is June Spears


Nova Spears's great grandchildren:

Nova Spears's great granddaughter is Britney Spears Nova Spears's great grandson is Bryan Spears Nova Spears's great granddaughter is Jamie Lynn Spears   Nova Spears's great great granddaughter is Sophia Spears Nova Spears's great great grandson is Sean Federline Nova Spears's great great grandson is Jayden Federline Nova Spears's great great granddaughter is Maddie Briann Aldridge


Nova Spears's in laws:

Nova Spears's daughter in law was Emma Spears