How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Ginnifer Goodwin
Ginnifer Goodwin

Partners of 
Ginnifer Goodwin

Josh Dallas

Married

1 child together

12 Apr 2014

Ginnifer Goodwin
Bio Details

Full name

Jennifer Michelle Dallas

Maiden name

Jennifer Michelle Goodwin

Gender

Female

Age

40

Date of birth

Saturday 22 Apr 1978

Birth place

Memphis, Tennessee, USA

Occupations

Actress

Voice of Judy Hopps in animated movie Zootopia/Zootropolis
American Actress
Ginnifer Goodwin

Jennifer Michelle Dallas

Age

40

Born

Saturday 22 Apr 1978

Ginnifer Goodwin Partner(s) Other Children

Ginnifer Goodwin Children

Oliver Dallas

born 2014, age 4 (approx.)
with Josh Dallas

Trivia

Ginnifer Goodwin Family

Ginnifer Goodwin's parents:

Ginnifer Goodwin's father is Tim Goodwin Ginnifer Goodwin's mother is Linda Goodwin


Ginnifer Goodwin's children:

Ginnifer Goodwin's son is Oliver Dallas


Ginnifer Goodwin's current partners:

Ginnifer Goodwin's husband is Josh Dallas


Ginnifer Goodwin's grandparents:

Ginnifer Goodwin's grandfather was John Goodwin Ginnifer Goodwin's grandmother was Lillian Goodwin


Ginnifer Goodwin's great grandparents:

Ginnifer Goodwin's great grandfather was Edwin Pace Ginnifer Goodwin's great grandmother was Bettie Pace Ginnifer Goodwin's great grandfather was Al Goodwin Ginnifer Goodwin's great grandmother was Nellie May Wyllie   Ginnifer Goodwin's great great grandfather was Rev. John Wilkinson Goodwin Ginnifer Goodwin's great great grandmother was Bettie Goodwin   Ginnifer Goodwin's 3x great grandfather was Overton Petrie Goodwin Ginnifer Goodwin's 3x great grandmother was Elizabeth Goodwin


Ginnifer Goodwin's uncles and aunts:

Ginnifer Goodwin's uncle was John Goodwin Ginnifer Goodwin's uncle was Charles Goodwin Ginnifer Goodwin's uncle was Railton E Goodwin


Ginnifer Goodwin's great uncles and aunts:

Ginnifer Goodwin's great aunt was Pearl Williams Ginnifer Goodwin's great uncle was James Wyllie Ginnifer Goodwin's great aunt was Pearl Best Ginnifer Goodwin's great uncle was Charles C Pace Ginnifer Goodwin's great uncle was Thomas Pace Ginnifer Goodwin's great uncle was Homer Pace Ginnifer Goodwin's great uncle was Grady Pace Ginnifer Goodwin's great aunt was Emma Franks Ginnifer Goodwin's great aunt was Edna V. Bedwell Ginnifer Goodwin's great aunt was Pinkie Franks


Ginnifer Goodwin FameChain Links

Famous Voices Behind the Character

2016

Other people in this association:

David Bowie 2007

Russell Brand 2010 - 2013

Russell Brand 2011

more...